Flight RYR96YW FR96YW

Ryanair · EI-DPK · B738

Last contact 15 hours ago
Pisa International Airport
Pisa (PI)
→
Girona-Costa Brava Airport
Girona
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 EI-DPK LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 20:55 UTC 21:50 UTC 0 h 55 min 35 000 ft
18.10.2026 9H-QED LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 14:38 UTC 15:34 UTC 0 h 57 min 33 000 ft
15.10.2026 EI-ENM LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 20:40 UTC 21:27 UTC 0 h 47 min 33 000 ft
11.10.2026 4CA856 LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 14:33 UTC 15:26 UTC 0 h 53 min 35 000 ft
08.10.2026 4CA856 LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 21:02 UTC 21:51 UTC 0 h 49 min 35 000 ft
04.10.2026 4D2212 LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 17:18 UTC 18:19 UTC 1 h 2 min 35 000 ft
01.10.2026 4CA303 LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 21:05 UTC 21:58 UTC 0 h 53 min 35 000 ft
30.09.2026 4D2222 LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 15:17 UTC 16:11 UTC 0 h 53 min 35 000 ft
27.09.2026 4D226D LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 14:33 UTC 15:28 UTC 0 h 56 min 35 000 ft
24.09.2026 4CA97C LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 21:02 UTC 21:57 UTC 0 h 55 min 35 000 ft
23.09.2026 4CA97C LIRP Pisa (PI) LEGE Girona 15:20 UTC 16:15 UTC 0 h 55 min 35 000 ft
Related tools