Flight MXY306 MX306

Breeze Airways · N226BZ · BCS3

Last contact 8 hours ago
Louis Armstrong New Orleans International Airport
New Orleans
→
Norfolk International Airport
Norfolk
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 N226BZ KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 13:07 UTC 15:22 UTC 2 h 15 min 35 000 ft
19.10.2026 A2AE1B KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 12:52 UTC 15:03 UTC 2 h 10 min 35 000 ft
16.10.2026 A26DF9 KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 13:02 UTC 15:00 UTC 1 h 58 min 35 000 ft
12.10.2026 A271B0 KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 13:01 UTC 15:11 UTC 2 h 9 min 35 000 ft
09.10.2026 A2AE1B KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 12:53 UTC 14:58 UTC 2 h 4 min 35 000 ft
05.10.2026 A27567 KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 12:54 UTC 14:58 UTC 2 h 4 min 36 000 ft
02.10.2026 A2AE1B KMSY New Orleans KORF Norfolk 13:06 UTC 15:09 UTC 2 h 4 min 35 000 ft
Related tools