Flight EJU567E EC567E

easyJet Europe

Last contact 10 hours ago
Marseille Provence Airport
Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône
→
Bordeaux–Mérignac Airport
Bordeaux
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 44047D LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 12:23 UTC 13:20 UTC 0 h 57 min 34 025 ft
22.10.2026 OE-IVW LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 10:32 UTC 11:24 UTC 0 h 52 min 34 025 ft
21.10.2026 OE-IVR LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:02 UTC 08:04 UTC 1 h 2 min 34 050 ft
20.10.2026 OE-IVR LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:22 UTC 08:24 UTC 1 h 2 min 34 000 ft
19.10.2026 OE-ICF LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 05:52 UTC 06:49 UTC 0 h 57 min 34 025 ft
16.10.2026 OE-IVT LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 12:55 UTC 13:04 UTC 0 h 10 min 3 725 ft
15.10.2026 OE-INI LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 09:30 UTC 10:19 UTC 0 h 49 min 34 000 ft
14.10.2026 OE-IVT LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 06:52 UTC 07:48 UTC 0 h 56 min 34 000 ft
13.10.2026 OE-INI LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 06:54 UTC 07:58 UTC 1 h 4 min 34 025 ft
12.10.2026 OE-IVT LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 06:05 UTC 06:58 UTC 0 h 52 min 32 000 ft
09.10.2026 OE-INB LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 12:19 UTC 13:10 UTC 0 h 51 min 32 000 ft
08.10.2026 OE-INB LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 09:29 UTC 10:21 UTC 0 h 51 min 34 025 ft
07.10.2026 OE-ICF LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:32 UTC 08:28 UTC 0 h 56 min 34 000 ft
06.10.2026 OE-INB LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 08:09 UTC 09:10 UTC 1 h 0 min 34 000 ft
05.10.2026 OE-ICF LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:30 UTC 08:30 UTC 1 h 1 min 34 000 ft
02.10.2026 OE-ICF LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 13:53 UTC 14:50 UTC 0 h 57 min 32 025 ft
01.10.2026 OE-IVA LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 09:36 UTC 10:36 UTC 1 h 0 min 34 000 ft
30.09.2026 OE-ING LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:08 UTC 08:00 UTC 0 h 52 min 34 025 ft
29.09.2026 OE-IVB LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 06:50 UTC 07:44 UTC 0 h 54 min 34 000 ft
28.09.2026 OE-IVS LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 05:54 UTC 06:54 UTC 1 h 0 min 34 025 ft
25.09.2026 OE-IJX LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 11:38 UTC 12:25 UTC 0 h 48 min 32 000 ft
24.09.2026 OE-IVL LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 09:50 UTC 10:43 UTC 0 h 53 min 32 025 ft
23.09.2026 OE-IJX LFML Marignane, Bouches-du-Rhône LFBD Bordeaux 07:08 UTC 08:06 UTC 0 h 58 min 34 000 ft
Related tools