Flight CSN395 CZ395

China Southern Airlines · B-32KY · A21N

Last contact 6 hours ago
Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport
Guangzhou (Huadu)
→
Penang International Airport
Penang
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 B-32KY ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:08 UTC 12:17 UTC 0 h 9 min 10 675 ft
23.10.2026 B-32KY ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:09 UTC 09:21 UTC 0 h 12 min 25 400 ft
22.10.2026 B-32MN ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:12 UTC 12:22 UTC 0 h 9 min 9 050 ft
22.10.2026 B-32MN ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:09 UTC 09:21 UTC 0 h 12 min 26 300 ft
21.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:30 UTC 12:49 UTC 0 h 19 min 18 000 ft
21.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:30 UTC 09:41 UTC 0 h 12 min 26 375 ft
20.10.2026 B-321Z ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:22 UTC 09:38 UTC 0 h 15 min 27 950 ft
19.10.2026 B-32MN ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:25 UTC 12:39 UTC 0 h 14 min 20 575 ft
19.10.2026 B-32MN ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:22 UTC 09:36 UTC 0 h 14 min 26 575 ft
18.10.2026 B-32L0 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:55 UTC 13:06 UTC 0 h 11 min 11 250 ft
18.10.2026 B-32L0 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:49 UTC 10:05 UTC 0 h 15 min 26 325 ft
17.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:28 UTC 12:44 UTC 0 h 16 min 17 075 ft
17.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:25 UTC 09:38 UTC 0 h 13 min 23 925 ft
16.10.2026 B-32KZ ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:00 UTC 09:12 UTC 0 h 12 min 24 950 ft
15.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:24 UTC 12:43 UTC 0 h 19 min 12 600 ft
15.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:19 UTC 09:32 UTC 0 h 13 min 25 000 ft
14.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:37 UTC 12:49 UTC 0 h 12 min 14 650 ft
14.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:28 UTC 09:43 UTC 0 h 14 min 28 850 ft
13.10.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:32 UTC 12:44 UTC 0 h 12 min 13 825 ft
13.10.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:29 UTC 09:41 UTC 0 h 12 min 26 150 ft
12.10.2026 B-32M7 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:29 UTC 12:48 UTC 0 h 19 min 20 900 ft
12.10.2026 B-32M7 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:29 UTC 09:42 UTC 0 h 13 min 25 500 ft
11.10.2026 B-327G ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:34 UTC 12:35 UTC 0 h 1 min 11 775 ft
11.10.2026 B-327G ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:22 UTC 09:37 UTC 0 h 15 min 26 900 ft
10.10.2026 B-321Z ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:40 UTC 12:50 UTC 0 h 11 min 13 425 ft
10.10.2026 B-321Z ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:39 UTC 09:52 UTC 0 h 13 min 25 450 ft
09.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:30 UTC 12:43 UTC 0 h 14 min 11 900 ft
09.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:30 UTC 09:44 UTC 0 h 15 min 31 400 ft
08.10.2026 B-322A ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 12:12 UTC 12:27 UTC 0 h 14 min 18 800 ft
08.10.2026 B-322A ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) WMKP Penang 09:12 UTC 09:29 UTC 0 h 17 min 28 000 ft
Related tools