Flight CFG116 DE116

Condor · D-ANRK · A339

Airborne now
Frankfurt Main Airport
Frankfurt am Main
→
Cancún International Airport
Cancún
Altitude
36 000 ft
Ground speed
481 kt
Vertical rate
-65 ft/min
Track
278°
Squawk
—
Source
OpenSky

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 D-ANRK EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 14:16 UTC 14:34 UTC 0 h 18 min 36 000 ft
23.10.2026 D-ANRK EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 11:00 UTC 13:12 UTC 2 h 12 min 36 000 ft
21.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 15:50 UTC 20:41 UTC 4 h 52 min 40 000 ft
21.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 09:45 UTC 11:30 UTC 1 h 45 min 34 000 ft
21.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 09:28 UTC 09:29 UTC 0 h 2 min 0 ft
18.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 00:39 UTC 01:28 UTC 0 h 49 min 40 000 ft
17.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 23:49 UTC 00:15 UTC 0 h 26 min 40 000 ft
17.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 22:08 UTC 22:18 UTC 0 h 11 min 39 000 ft
17.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 14:37 UTC 16:25 UTC 1 h 47 min 35 000 ft
16.10.2026 D-ANRF EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 21:22 UTC 22:00 UTC 0 h 37 min 40 000 ft
16.10.2026 D-ANRF EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 20:12 UTC 21:01 UTC 0 h 49 min 40 000 ft
16.10.2026 D-ANRF EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 19:03 UTC 19:03 UTC 0 h 0 min 39 000 ft
16.10.2026 D-ANRF EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 12:55 UTC 13:18 UTC 0 h 23 min 34 000 ft
16.10.2026 D-ANRF EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 10:52 UTC 11:50 UTC 0 h 57 min 31 200 ft
14.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 19:57 UTC 20:40 UTC 0 h 43 min 38 000 ft
14.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 18:58 UTC 19:41 UTC 0 h 43 min 38 000 ft
14.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 09:47 UTC 11:43 UTC 1 h 56 min 33 000 ft
10.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 23:57 UTC 00:42 UTC 0 h 45 min 40 000 ft
10.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 23:05 UTC 23:37 UTC 0 h 32 min 40 000 ft
10.10.2026 D-ANRO EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 13:24 UTC 15:49 UTC 2 h 25 min 35 000 ft
09.10.2026 D-ANRE EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 21:34 UTC 22:22 UTC 0 h 49 min 40 000 ft
09.10.2026 D-ANRE EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 20:43 UTC 21:13 UTC 0 h 30 min 40 000 ft
09.10.2026 D-ANRE EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 11:12 UTC 13:38 UTC 2 h 26 min 35 000 ft
07.10.2026 D-ANRC EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 20:04 UTC 20:47 UTC 0 h 43 min 38 000 ft
07.10.2026 D-ANRC EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 19:19 UTC 19:43 UTC 0 h 23 min 38 000 ft
07.10.2026 D-ANRC EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 09:54 UTC 12:07 UTC 2 h 14 min 35 000 ft
03.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 23:29 UTC 00:17 UTC 0 h 49 min 40 000 ft
03.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 22:29 UTC 23:13 UTC 0 h 43 min 40 000 ft
03.10.2026 D-ANRD EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 13:33 UTC 15:40 UTC 2 h 8 min 37 000 ft
02.10.2026 D-ANRG EDDF Frankfurt am Main MMUN Cancún 21:07 UTC 21:57 UTC 0 h 49 min 38 000 ft
Related tools