Flight BEL4KY SN4KY

Brussels Airlines

Last contact 1 hour ago
Frankfurt Main Airport
Frankfurt am Main
→
Brussels Airport
Zaventem
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 44CE6A EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 11:09 UTC 11:59 UTC 0 h 50 min 22 000 ft
22.10.2026 44CE62 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:32 UTC 11:26 UTC 0 h 54 min 22 000 ft
21.10.2026 OO-TCQ EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:51 UTC 11:45 UTC 0 h 54 min 22 025 ft
20.10.2026 44CE6C EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:36 UTC 11:28 UTC 0 h 52 min 26 000 ft
19.10.2026 44CE72 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:30 UTC 11:23 UTC 0 h 52 min 24 000 ft
17.10.2026 44CE6F EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:42 UTC 11:34 UTC 0 h 52 min 22 000 ft
16.10.2026 44CE6C EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:31 UTC 11:34 UTC 1 h 3 min 22 000 ft
15.10.2026 44CE77 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:47 UTC 11:29 UTC 0 h 42 min 22 000 ft
15.10.2026 44CE77 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 09:42 UTC 09:55 UTC 0 h 13 min 0 ft
14.10.2026 44CE6C EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:37 UTC 11:26 UTC 0 h 49 min 22 000 ft
13.10.2026 OO-SSY EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:52 UTC 11:39 UTC 0 h 47 min 22 000 ft
12.10.2026 44CE77 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:37 UTC 11:27 UTC 0 h 50 min 22 000 ft
10.10.2026 44CE6C EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:32 UTC 11:29 UTC 0 h 57 min 24 000 ft
08.10.2026 44CE6F EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 11:02 UTC 11:48 UTC 0 h 47 min 22 025 ft
07.10.2026 OO-SNO EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:36 UTC 11:33 UTC 0 h 57 min 22 000 ft
06.10.2026 44CE6F EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:44 UTC 11:32 UTC 0 h 48 min 24 000 ft
05.10.2026 44CE6F EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:39 UTC 11:29 UTC 0 h 50 min 22 000 ft
03.10.2026 OO-SNQ EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:47 UTC 11:35 UTC 0 h 48 min 22 000 ft
02.10.2026 OO-SSV EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:34 UTC 11:23 UTC 0 h 49 min 22 000 ft
01.10.2026 44CE6F EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 11:19 UTC 12:02 UTC 0 h 43 min 24 000 ft
30.09.2026 OO-SSY EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:42 UTC 11:26 UTC 0 h 44 min 22 025 ft
29.09.2026 44CE6A EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:45 UTC 11:31 UTC 0 h 46 min 22 000 ft
28.09.2026 44CE66 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 11:17 UTC 12:02 UTC 0 h 45 min 23 650 ft
25.09.2026 44CE66 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:37 UTC 11:31 UTC 0 h 54 min 24 000 ft
24.09.2026 44CE6A EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:45 UTC 11:33 UTC 0 h 48 min 22 000 ft
23.09.2026 44CE6C EDDF Frankfurt am Main EBBR Zaventem 10:54 UTC 11:38 UTC 0 h 43 min 22 025 ft
Related tools