Flight TVF74CK TO74CK

Transavia France · F-HXSR · A20N

Last contact 23 hours ago
Paris-Orly Airport
Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne)
→
Marrakesh Menara Airport
Marrakesh
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 F-HXSR LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 11:34 UTC 14:20 UTC 2 h 45 min 39 050 ft
20.10.2026 F-HXSB LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 13:04 UTC 15:42 UTC 2 h 38 min 39 050 ft
19.10.2026 3964E2 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 08:23 UTC 11:15 UTC 2 h 52 min 37 025 ft
18.10.2026 F-HXSD LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 13:07 UTC 15:46 UTC 2 h 39 min 39 050 ft
15.10.2026 F-GNEO LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 11:49 UTC 14:34 UTC 2 h 44 min 39 050 ft
13.10.2026 39DE57 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 13:13 UTC 15:56 UTC 2 h 43 min 37 025 ft
11.10.2026 F-HTVU LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 12:52 UTC 15:21 UTC 2 h 29 min 39 000 ft
08.10.2026 F-HUYF LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 10:04 UTC 12:35 UTC 2 h 31 min 35 000 ft
04.10.2026 F-HUYQ LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 12:41 UTC 16:00 UTC 3 h 18 min 37 000 ft
04.10.2026 F-HUYQ LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 12:22 UTC 12:24 UTC 0 h 1 min 0 ft
01.10.2026 F-HXSL LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 11:39 UTC 14:24 UTC 2 h 45 min 37 025 ft
27.09.2026 39DE57 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 12:54 UTC 15:39 UTC 2 h 45 min 39 050 ft
24.09.2026 39DD04 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) GMMX Marrakesh 11:43 UTC 14:24 UTC 2 h 41 min 39 025 ft
Related tools