Flight TVF15DN TO15DN

Transavia France · F-HSXK · A20N

Last contact 22 hours ago
Paris-Orly Airport
Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne)
→
Málaga-Costa del Sol Airport
Málaga
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 F-HSXK LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 14:47 UTC 17:02 UTC 2 h 15 min 39 025 ft
21.10.2026 39DD00 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:59 UTC 16:15 UTC 2 h 16 min 39 050 ft
20.10.2026 F-HSXK LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:57 UTC 16:22 UTC 2 h 25 min 39 050 ft
19.10.2026 F-HXSM LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:39 UTC 16:12 UTC 2 h 32 min 39 050 ft
15.10.2026 F-HXSI LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 14:43 UTC 16:54 UTC 2 h 11 min 39 050 ft
14.10.2026 39DE57 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:57 UTC 16:03 UTC 2 h 6 min 39 050 ft
13.10.2026 F-HSXK LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:57 UTC 16:09 UTC 2 h 12 min 37 025 ft
12.10.2026 F-HSXK LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:37 UTC 15:42 UTC 2 h 4 min 39 050 ft
06.10.2026 39DD00 LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:57 UTC 16:16 UTC 2 h 18 min 38 950 ft
05.10.2026 F-HXSY LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:47 UTC 16:04 UTC 2 h 16 min 39 050 ft
01.10.2026 F-HXSU LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 15:15 UTC 17:34 UTC 2 h 19 min 37 050 ft
28.09.2026 F-HXSG LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 13:37 UTC 16:03 UTC 2 h 25 min 39 025 ft
24.09.2026 F-HXSU LFPO Paris (Orly, Val-de-Marne) LEMG Málaga 14:37 UTC 16:50 UTC 2 h 12 min 39 050 ft
Related tools