Flight SAS711 SK711

SAS · EI-GEH · CRJ9

Last contact 19 hours ago
Helsinki Vantaa Airport
Helsinki (Vantaa)
→
Stockholm-Arlanda Airport
Stockholm
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 EI-GEH EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:39 UTC 14:45 UTC 1 h 6 min 30 000 ft
21.10.2026 EI-JAE EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:27 UTC 14:29 UTC 1 h 2 min 24 025 ft
20.10.2026 EI-JAE EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:37 UTC 14:30 UTC 0 h 52 min 28 000 ft
19.10.2026 4CA660 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:30 UTC 14:39 UTC 1 h 9 min 24 025 ft
17.10.2026 EI-HSB EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 15:54 UTC 17:05 UTC 1 h 10 min 24 000 ft
16.10.2026 EI-HSD EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 11:29 UTC 11:50 UTC 0 h 20 min 23 125 ft
15.10.2026 EI-HSB EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:37 UTC 14:42 UTC 1 h 5 min 26 025 ft
14.10.2026 EI-HSB EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:34 UTC 14:44 UTC 1 h 10 min 26 000 ft
13.10.2026 EI-HSB EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:32 UTC 14:51 UTC 1 h 19 min 28 000 ft
12.10.2026 EI-HSD EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:30 UTC 14:36 UTC 1 h 6 min 30 000 ft
10.10.2026 4AB569 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 16:24 UTC 17:39 UTC 1 h 15 min 18 000 ft
09.10.2026 EI-GED EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:32 UTC 13:34 UTC 0 h 2 min 0 ft
09.10.2026 EI-GED EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 11:49 UTC 12:49 UTC 1 h 0 min 26 025 ft
08.10.2026 4CA660 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:33 UTC 14:47 UTC 1 h 15 min 26 025 ft
07.10.2026 EI-GEC EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:24 UTC 14:25 UTC 1 h 1 min 26 000 ft
06.10.2026 4AB565 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:32 UTC 14:51 UTC 1 h 18 min 12 000 ft
05.10.2026 EI-HSE EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:47 UTC 14:52 UTC 1 h 5 min 26 025 ft
03.10.2026 4AB565 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 16:12 UTC 17:26 UTC 1 h 14 min 15 975 ft
02.10.2026 EI-HSF EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 11:40 UTC 12:45 UTC 1 h 5 min 32 000 ft
01.10.2026 EI-HSF EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:29 UTC 14:39 UTC 1 h 10 min 26 025 ft
30.09.2026 EI-HSF EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:28 UTC 14:29 UTC 1 h 2 min 24 025 ft
29.09.2026 EI-JAD EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:42 UTC 14:48 UTC 1 h 6 min 26 025 ft
28.09.2026 EI-HSA EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:27 UTC 14:35 UTC 1 h 8 min 24 025 ft
26.09.2026 4AB563 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 16:05 UTC 17:19 UTC 1 h 15 min 12 050 ft
25.09.2026 EI-GEA EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 11:58 UTC 12:30 UTC 0 h 33 min 26 000 ft
24.09.2026 4CA660 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:38 UTC 14:41 UTC 1 h 2 min 26 025 ft
23.09.2026 4CA660 EFHK Helsinki (Vantaa) ESSA Stockholm 13:54 UTC 14:59 UTC 1 h 5 min 26 000 ft
Related tools