Flight SAS56T SK56T

SAS

Last contact 3 hours ago
Oslo-Gardermoen International Airport
Oslo (Gardermoen)
→
Copenhagen Kastrup Airport
Copenhagen
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 4AC9E7 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:02 UTC 07:03 UTC 1 h 0 min 39 000 ft
22.10.2026 45AC32 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:19 UTC 07:13 UTC 0 h 55 min 39 000 ft
21.10.2026 45AC32 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:02 UTC 07:12 UTC 1 h 10 min 37 050 ft
20.10.2026 45AC33 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:07 UTC 07:11 UTC 1 h 3 min 38 800 ft
19.10.2026 4AC9EB ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:06 UTC 07:02 UTC 0 h 56 min 39 000 ft
18.10.2026 SE-RUP ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:00 UTC 07:10 UTC 1 h 10 min 31 025 ft
17.10.2026 4AC9EA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:07 UTC 07:13 UTC 1 h 5 min 37 025 ft
16.10.2026 4ACAA2 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:10 UTC 07:03 UTC 0 h 54 min 36 025 ft
15.10.2026 LN-SAE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:12 UTC 07:04 UTC 0 h 52 min 39 000 ft
14.10.2026 4AC9EC ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:54 UTC 06:52 UTC 0 h 58 min 31 050 ft
13.10.2026 45AC32 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:07 UTC 07:04 UTC 0 h 57 min 35 025 ft
12.10.2026 SE-RZZ ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:03 UTC 07:18 UTC 1 h 15 min 33 025 ft
11.10.2026 4AC9E7 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:04 UTC 06:59 UTC 0 h 55 min 39 000 ft
10.10.2026 47BA1D ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 04:37 UTC 05:40 UTC 1 h 2 min 39 050 ft
09.10.2026 4ACAA3 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:00 UTC 06:58 UTC 0 h 58 min 29 025 ft
08.10.2026 SE-RSM ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:04 UTC 07:08 UTC 1 h 3 min 39 000 ft
07.10.2026 LN-SAF ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:57 UTC 07:05 UTC 1 h 8 min 39 050 ft
06.10.2026 SE-RSV ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:27 UTC 07:22 UTC 0 h 55 min 37 000 ft
05.10.2026 4AC9F0 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:56 UTC 06:51 UTC 0 h 55 min 35 000 ft
04.10.2026 SE-RSM ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:59 UTC 06:57 UTC 0 h 58 min 35 025 ft
03.10.2026 4ACAA4 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:00 UTC 07:09 UTC 1 h 9 min 33 025 ft
02.10.2026 SE-RZX ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:06 UTC 07:09 UTC 1 h 3 min 37 000 ft
01.10.2026 LN-SAF ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:01 UTC 07:01 UTC 0 h 59 min 37 000 ft
30.09.2026 SE-RZZ ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:55 UTC 07:02 UTC 1 h 7 min 33 000 ft
29.09.2026 4A91F8 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:00 UTC 07:07 UTC 1 h 7 min 39 000 ft
28.09.2026 4AC9EB ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:02 UTC 07:08 UTC 1 h 6 min 33 000 ft
27.09.2026 45AC33 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:04 UTC 07:01 UTC 0 h 56 min 35 025 ft
26.09.2026 45AC33 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:07 UTC 07:12 UTC 1 h 4 min 37 000 ft
25.09.2026 SE-RUO ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 06:03 UTC 06:57 UTC 0 h 54 min 37 000 ft
24.09.2026 SE-RUP ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) EKCH Copenhagen 05:59 UTC 07:04 UTC 1 h 4 min 39 050 ft
Related tools