Flight SAS4546 SK4546

SAS · SE-RZA · A20N

Last contact 21 hours ago
Oslo-Gardermoen International Airport
Oslo (Gardermoen)
→
Alta Airport
Alta
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 SE-RZA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 09:57 UTC 11:33 UTC 1 h 35 min 37 050 ft
21.10.2026 4AC9E4 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:02 UTC 11:29 UTC 1 h 27 min 37 050 ft
20.10.2026 4AC9FA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:02 UTC 11:31 UTC 1 h 29 min 39 025 ft
19.10.2026 SE-RZB ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:23 UTC 11:59 UTC 1 h 36 min 37 050 ft
18.10.2026 SE-RZE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 12:06 UTC 13:44 UTC 1 h 37 min 39 050 ft
17.10.2026 SE-RZE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 15:32 UTC 17:15 UTC 1 h 43 min 39 000 ft
16.10.2026 4ACAA2 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:07 UTC 11:31 UTC 1 h 24 min 39 075 ft
15.10.2026 SE-RUR ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:02 UTC 11:24 UTC 1 h 22 min 39 050 ft
14.10.2026 4AC9EC ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:13 UTC 11:43 UTC 1 h 31 min 39 025 ft
13.10.2026 LN-SAE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:04 UTC 11:47 UTC 1 h 42 min 37 050 ft
12.10.2026 SE-RZZ ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:07 UTC 11:46 UTC 1 h 39 min 39 050 ft
11.10.2026 LN-SAF ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 12:14 UTC 14:03 UTC 1 h 49 min 39 000 ft
10.10.2026 SE-RUA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 15:39 UTC 17:14 UTC 1 h 35 min 39 050 ft
09.10.2026 4ACAA3 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 09:59 UTC 11:37 UTC 1 h 38 min 39 050 ft
08.10.2026 4AC9FA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:02 UTC 11:38 UTC 1 h 36 min 35 025 ft
07.10.2026 LN-SAF ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:08 UTC 11:39 UTC 1 h 31 min 37 050 ft
06.10.2026 LN-SAG ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 09:59 UTC 11:36 UTC 1 h 37 min 37 050 ft
05.10.2026 LN-SAG ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:13 UTC 11:48 UTC 1 h 35 min 37 050 ft
04.10.2026 4AC9E9 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 12:14 UTC 13:51 UTC 1 h 38 min 37 025 ft
03.10.2026 45AC33 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 15:40 UTC 17:11 UTC 1 h 30 min 35 050 ft
02.10.2026 4AC9EB ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 09:52 UTC 11:27 UTC 1 h 34 min 39 050 ft
01.10.2026 LN-SAF ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:03 UTC 11:39 UTC 1 h 37 min 37 050 ft
30.09.2026 4ACAA5 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:15 UTC 11:51 UTC 1 h 37 min 37 025 ft
29.09.2026 4A91F8 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:02 UTC 11:37 UTC 1 h 35 min 37 050 ft
28.09.2026 4AC9EB ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:11 UTC 11:37 UTC 1 h 26 min 37 050 ft
27.09.2026 SE-RZE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 12:22 UTC 13:59 UTC 1 h 36 min 39 025 ft
26.09.2026 LN-SAG ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 15:37 UTC 17:07 UTC 1 h 30 min 37 025 ft
25.09.2026 SE-RUO ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:08 UTC 11:37 UTC 1 h 29 min 39 050 ft
24.09.2026 4ACAA5 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 09:59 UTC 11:32 UTC 1 h 34 min 39 050 ft
23.09.2026 SE-RUP ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENAT Alta 10:06 UTC 11:35 UTC 1 h 29 min 37 050 ft
Related tools