Flight RYR3CW FR3CW

Ryanair · SP-RKT · B738

Last contact 21 hours ago
Palma de Mallorca Airport
Palma de Mallorca
→
Sofia Airport
Sofia
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 SP-RKT LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 11:23 UTC 13:35 UTC 2 h 13 min 38 000 ft
18.10.2026 4CAFC2 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 04:55 UTC 07:11 UTC 2 h 16 min 37 000 ft
16.10.2026 9H-LMH LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 19:35 UTC 20:14 UTC 0 h 38 min 35 000 ft
16.10.2026 9H-LMH LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 17:52 UTC 19:09 UTC 1 h 17 min 36 975 ft
15.10.2026 SP-RSU LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 11:30 UTC 13:55 UTC 2 h 26 min 37 000 ft
11.10.2026 4CAA5A LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 04:54 UTC 07:15 UTC 2 h 20 min 36 025 ft
09.10.2026 9H-LOB LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 18:07 UTC 20:26 UTC 2 h 19 min 37 000 ft
08.10.2026 SP-RKT LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 11:33 UTC 13:42 UTC 2 h 10 min 38 025 ft
04.10.2026 4CA9CC LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 04:54 UTC 07:14 UTC 2 h 20 min 37 000 ft
02.10.2026 9H-LMH LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 18:11 UTC 20:30 UTC 2 h 18 min 37 025 ft
01.10.2026 SP-RSU LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 11:43 UTC 14:01 UTC 2 h 19 min 38 000 ft
27.09.2026 4CA56C LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 04:57 UTC 07:17 UTC 2 h 19 min 37 000 ft
25.09.2026 4D22C1 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 18:03 UTC 20:30 UTC 2 h 28 min 36 025 ft
24.09.2026 48C128 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LBSF Sofia 11:20 UTC 13:49 UTC 2 h 29 min 36 000 ft
Related tools