Flight IGO5365 6E5365

IndiGo Airlines · VT-IIL · A20N

Last contact 5 hours ago
Indira Gandhi International Airport
New Delhi
→
Tuirial Airfield
Aizawl
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 VT-IIL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:09 UTC 08:53 UTC 1 h 43 min 39 050 ft
22.10.2026 VT-IIL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:17 UTC 09:03 UTC 1 h 45 min 37 025 ft
21.10.2026 VT-ISW VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:15 UTC 08:54 UTC 0 h 40 min 39 050 ft
21.10.2026 VT-ISW VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:15 UTC 07:47 UTC 0 h 32 min 39 000 ft
20.10.2026 VT-IIL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:00 UTC 08:35 UTC 0 h 35 min 39 050 ft
20.10.2026 VT-IIL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 06:57 UTC 07:31 UTC 0 h 34 min 39 000 ft
19.10.2026 VT-IIL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:12 UTC 08:46 UTC 1 h 33 min 39 025 ft
18.10.2026 VT-IXH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 06:59 UTC 08:40 UTC 1 h 41 min 38 000 ft
17.10.2026 VT-IQF VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:13 UTC 08:53 UTC 0 h 41 min 39 025 ft
17.10.2026 VT-IQF VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:08 UTC 07:34 UTC 0 h 26 min 39 025 ft
16.10.2026 VT-IQF VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:24 UTC 09:10 UTC 1 h 46 min 37 050 ft
15.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:55 UTC 09:43 UTC 1 h 49 min 37 050 ft
15.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:15 UTC 07:24 UTC 0 h 10 min 0 ft
14.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:26 UTC 09:04 UTC 0 h 38 min 37 025 ft
14.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:19 UTC 08:10 UTC 0 h 50 min 37 025 ft
13.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:53 UTC 08:32 UTC 0 h 38 min 39 025 ft
13.10.2026 VT-IQH VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 06:50 UTC 07:35 UTC 0 h 45 min 39 025 ft
12.10.2026 VT-IXL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:49 UTC 09:53 UTC 2 h 4 min 39 025 ft
11.10.2026 VT-IXL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:18 UTC 08:59 UTC 0 h 42 min 39 050 ft
11.10.2026 VT-IXL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:07 UTC 08:01 UTC 0 h 53 min 39 025 ft
10.10.2026 VT-IQL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:30 UTC 09:00 UTC 0 h 30 min 39 025 ft
10.10.2026 VT-IQL VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:12 UTC 07:45 UTC 0 h 33 min 39 000 ft
09.10.2026 VT-IIU VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:19 UTC 09:07 UTC 1 h 47 min 39 050 ft
08.10.2026 VT-IPR VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:39 UTC 09:32 UTC 1 h 52 min 39 025 ft
07.10.2026 VT-IIQ VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:12 UTC 09:05 UTC 1 h 53 min 39 050 ft
06.10.2026 VT-IIJ VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 06:54 UTC 08:49 UTC 1 h 55 min 37 050 ft
05.10.2026 VT-IQK VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:08 UTC 08:52 UTC 0 h 44 min 37 050 ft
05.10.2026 VT-IQK VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:02 UTC 07:53 UTC 0 h 50 min 31 025 ft
04.10.2026 80192C VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 08:08 UTC 08:52 UTC 0 h 44 min 39 025 ft
04.10.2026 80192C VIDP New Delhi VEAZ Aizawl 07:00 UTC 07:50 UTC 0 h 50 min 39 025 ft
Related tools