Flight DLA5RW EN5RW

Air Dolomiti

Last contact 7 hours ago
Florence Airport, Peretola
Firenze (FI)
→
Munich Airport
Munich
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 300781 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:59 UTC 08:55 UTC 0 h 55 min 34 000 ft
22.10.2026 I-ADJZ LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:02 UTC 09:00 UTC 0 h 58 min 30 000 ft
20.10.2026 300558 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:56 UTC 08:54 UTC 0 h 57 min 32 000 ft
19.10.2026 300A7B LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:14 UTC 09:05 UTC 0 h 51 min 34 000 ft
18.10.2026 300A7C LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:12 UTC 09:09 UTC 0 h 57 min 34 000 ft
17.10.2026 I-JENB LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:04 UTC 09:06 UTC 1 h 2 min 32 000 ft
16.10.2026 3006B5 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 09:32 UTC 10:30 UTC 0 h 58 min 34 000 ft
15.10.2026 300780 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:57 UTC 09:01 UTC 1 h 4 min 34 000 ft
14.10.2026 3003AD LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:19 UTC 09:13 UTC 0 h 54 min 34 000 ft
13.10.2026 300781 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:14 UTC 09:10 UTC 0 h 56 min 34 000 ft
12.10.2026 300394 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:12 UTC 09:16 UTC 1 h 4 min 32 000 ft
11.10.2026 300A7B LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:21 UTC 09:20 UTC 0 h 58 min 34 000 ft
09.10.2026 3003AD LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:03 UTC 09:02 UTC 1 h 0 min 34 000 ft
08.10.2026 300780 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:10 UTC 09:04 UTC 0 h 55 min 34 000 ft
07.10.2026 300A7D LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:12 UTC 09:07 UTC 0 h 55 min 34 000 ft
06.10.2026 300393 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:35 UTC 09:30 UTC 0 h 55 min 34 000 ft
05.10.2026 3006B5 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:04 UTC 09:10 UTC 1 h 5 min 34 000 ft
04.10.2026 I-ADJZ LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:02 UTC 08:52 UTC 0 h 50 min 30 000 ft
03.10.2026 3003AE LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:59 UTC 08:57 UTC 0 h 57 min 32 000 ft
02.10.2026 I-ADJZ LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:12 UTC 09:14 UTC 1 h 2 min 32 000 ft
01.10.2026 3003AE LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:12 UTC 09:11 UTC 0 h 59 min 35 900 ft
30.09.2026 300A7B LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:07 UTC 09:04 UTC 0 h 56 min 34 000 ft
29.09.2026 300780 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:57 UTC 08:56 UTC 0 h 58 min 36 000 ft
28.09.2026 300A7B LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:59 UTC 08:55 UTC 0 h 56 min 32 000 ft
27.09.2026 3003AE LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 07:59 UTC 08:54 UTC 0 h 55 min 32 000 ft
26.09.2026 I-ADJZ LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:02 UTC 09:04 UTC 1 h 2 min 34 000 ft
25.09.2026 300A7C LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:32 UTC 09:28 UTC 0 h 56 min 34 000 ft
23.09.2026 300557 LIRQ Firenze (FI) EDDM Munich 08:09 UTC 09:02 UTC 0 h 52 min 36 000 ft
Related tools