Flight DLA3AA EN3AA

Air Dolomiti · I-JENB · E195

Last contact 9 hours ago
Frankfurt Main Airport
Frankfurt am Main
→
Copernicus Wrocław Airport
Wrocław
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 I-JENB EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:28 UTC 07:41 UTC 1 h 13 min 33 000 ft
22.10.2026 I-JENE EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:42 UTC 07:48 UTC 1 h 5 min 35 000 ft
21.10.2026 I-JENI EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:45 UTC 07:43 UTC 0 h 58 min 35 000 ft
20.10.2026 300394 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:29 UTC 07:33 UTC 1 h 3 min 35 000 ft
19.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:39 UTC 07:47 UTC 1 h 7 min 35 025 ft
18.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:37 UTC 07:52 UTC 1 h 15 min 35 000 ft
17.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:37 UTC 07:43 UTC 1 h 6 min 37 000 ft
16.10.2026 300738 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:27 UTC 07:38 UTC 1 h 11 min 31 000 ft
15.10.2026 I-JENE EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:40 UTC 07:54 UTC 1 h 14 min 35 000 ft
14.10.2026 I-JENE EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:42 UTC 07:52 UTC 1 h 10 min 35 000 ft
13.10.2026 I-JENJ EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 07:32 UTC 08:36 UTC 1 h 5 min 35 000 ft
12.10.2026 I-JENH EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:47 UTC 07:55 UTC 1 h 8 min 35 000 ft
11.10.2026 I-JENI EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:37 UTC 07:50 UTC 1 h 13 min 33 000 ft
10.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:29 UTC 07:45 UTC 1 h 15 min 33 000 ft
09.10.2026 I-JENK EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:29 UTC 07:47 UTC 1 h 17 min 33 000 ft
08.10.2026 I-JENI EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:31 UTC 07:45 UTC 1 h 14 min 35 000 ft
06.10.2026 I-JENK EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:47 UTC 07:53 UTC 1 h 6 min 33 000 ft
05.10.2026 I-JEND EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:32 UTC 07:40 UTC 1 h 8 min 35 000 ft
04.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:29 UTC 07:41 UTC 1 h 12 min 35 000 ft
03.10.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:27 UTC 07:36 UTC 1 h 9 min 33 000 ft
02.10.2026 I-JENF EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:34 UTC 07:39 UTC 1 h 5 min 35 000 ft
01.10.2026 I-JENI EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:39 UTC 07:48 UTC 1 h 8 min 35 000 ft
30.09.2026 I-JENH EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:37 UTC 07:43 UTC 1 h 5 min 35 000 ft
29.09.2026 I-JENG EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:38 UTC 07:49 UTC 1 h 11 min 35 000 ft
28.09.2026 I-JEND EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:59 UTC 08:04 UTC 1 h 5 min 33 000 ft
27.09.2026 I-JENK EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:43 UTC 07:42 UTC 0 h 59 min 35 000 ft
26.09.2026 I-JENI EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:44 UTC 07:50 UTC 1 h 6 min 33 000 ft
25.09.2026 300393 EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:23 UTC 07:41 UTC 1 h 17 min 35 025 ft
24.09.2026 I-JENJ EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:32 UTC 07:46 UTC 1 h 14 min 35 000 ft
23.09.2026 I-JENH EDDF Frankfurt am Main EPWR Wrocław 06:36 UTC 07:47 UTC 1 h 11 min 33 000 ft
Related tools