Flight DAH1507 AH1507

Air Algérie

Last contact 2 days ago
Charles de Gaulle International Airport
Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise)
→
Houari Boumediene Airport
Algiers
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
20.10.2026 0A009A LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 19:17 UTC 20:58 UTC 1 h 40 min 37 050 ft
19.10.2026 LZ-FSA LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 19:26 UTC 21:24 UTC 1 h 58 min 35 025 ft
13.10.2026 0A009A LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 18:54 UTC 20:32 UTC 1 h 38 min 35 000 ft
12.10.2026 TS-INK LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 19:11 UTC 20:53 UTC 1 h 42 min 37 000 ft
06.10.2026 0A0021 LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 19:02 UTC 20:52 UTC 1 h 50 min 37 025 ft
05.10.2026 TS-INK LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 20:12 UTC 21:54 UTC 1 h 42 min 37 025 ft
29.09.2026 0A001B LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 18:25 UTC 19:59 UTC 1 h 35 min 39 000 ft
28.09.2026 TS-INK LFPG Paris (Roissy-en-France, Val-d'Oise) DAAG Algiers 18:58 UTC 20:41 UTC 1 h 43 min 39 025 ft
Related tools