Flight CSN8101 CZ8101

China Southern Airlines

Last contact 16 hours ago
Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport
Guangzhou (Huadu)
→
Narita International Airport
Narita
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 781947 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:27 UTC 03:55 UTC 1 h 27 min 35 025 ft
21.10.2026 B-32L0 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:27 UTC 04:04 UTC 1 h 37 min 31 025 ft
19.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:30 UTC 04:10 UTC 1 h 41 min 33 050 ft
19.10.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 00:25 UTC 00:39 UTC 0 h 14 min 20 250 ft
18.10.2026 B-32M9 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:33 UTC 04:16 UTC 1 h 44 min 31 025 ft
18.10.2026 B-32M9 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 00:17 UTC 00:26 UTC 0 h 9 min 15 300 ft
16.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:39 UTC 04:16 UTC 1 h 37 min 33 050 ft
16.10.2026 B-32FT ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 00:27 UTC 00:39 UTC 0 h 11 min 15 900 ft
14.10.2026 B-32M9 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:22 UTC 03:47 UTC 1 h 25 min 33 025 ft
12.10.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:29 UTC 04:07 UTC 1 h 38 min 33 050 ft
11.10.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:47 UTC 04:32 UTC 1 h 45 min 33 025 ft
11.10.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 00:41 UTC 00:41 UTC 0 h 0 min 16 550 ft
09.10.2026 B-324P ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:22 UTC 03:56 UTC 1 h 33 min 33 025 ft
07.10.2026 B-32LQ ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:40 UTC 04:23 UTC 1 h 43 min 35 025 ft
05.10.2026 B-32R2 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:35 UTC 04:03 UTC 1 h 28 min 33 025 ft
04.10.2026 B-32MP ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:35 UTC 04:05 UTC 1 h 30 min 33 025 ft
02.10.2026 B-324P ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:47 UTC 04:17 UTC 1 h 30 min 31 050 ft
30.09.2026 B-32R2 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:27 UTC 04:00 UTC 1 h 33 min 31 050 ft
28.09.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:51 UTC 04:51 UTC 2 h 0 min 33 050 ft
28.09.2026 B-32MC ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 00:35 UTC 00:40 UTC 0 h 6 min 10 925 ft
27.09.2026 781A89 ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:48 UTC 04:14 UTC 1 h 27 min 33 050 ft
25.09.2026 B-327G ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:38 UTC 04:18 UTC 1 h 39 min 33 025 ft
23.09.2026 78198E ZGGG Guangzhou (Huadu) RJAA Narita 02:36 UTC 04:10 UTC 1 h 33 min 31 025 ft
Related tools