Flight CPA733 CX733

Cathay Pacific · B-HPN · A21N

Last contact 2 hours ago
Hong Kong International Airport
Hong Kong
→
Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Sepang
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
24.10.2026 B-HPN VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:44 UTC 14:14 UTC 0 h 30 min 22 025 ft
23.10.2026 B-HPP VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:39 UTC 17:08 UTC 0 h 28 min 36 025 ft
23.10.2026 B-HPP VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:32 UTC 14:03 UTC 0 h 31 min 23 275 ft
22.10.2026 B-HPH VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 17:02 UTC 17:20 UTC 0 h 18 min 23 500 ft
22.10.2026 B-HPH VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 14:08 UTC 14:18 UTC 0 h 11 min 23 900 ft
22.10.2026 B-HPH VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:39 UTC 13:51 UTC 0 h 11 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 B-HPO VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:47 UTC 17:17 UTC 0 h 29 min 34 000 ft
21.10.2026 B-HPO VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:39 UTC 14:08 UTC 0 h 29 min 24 375 ft
20.10.2026 B-HPT VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:44 UTC 17:19 UTC 0 h 35 min 36 050 ft
20.10.2026 B-HPT VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:36 UTC 14:10 UTC 0 h 34 min 25 675 ft
19.10.2026 B-HPE VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:43 UTC 17:08 UTC 0 h 25 min 34 650 ft
19.10.2026 B-HPE VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:37 UTC 14:10 UTC 0 h 33 min 27 350 ft
18.10.2026 B-HPS VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 17:09 UTC 17:35 UTC 0 h 25 min 36 000 ft
18.10.2026 B-HPS VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 14:02 UTC 14:38 UTC 0 h 35 min 25 825 ft
17.10.2026 B-HPR VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:44 UTC 17:16 UTC 0 h 31 min 36 000 ft
17.10.2026 B-HPR VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:30 UTC 14:07 UTC 0 h 38 min 24 275 ft
16.10.2026 B-HPT VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 17:15 UTC 17:36 UTC 0 h 20 min 27 500 ft
16.10.2026 B-HPT VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:53 UTC 14:33 UTC 0 h 40 min 26 875 ft
15.10.2026 B-HPH VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:37 UTC 17:09 UTC 0 h 32 min 32 600 ft
15.10.2026 B-HPH VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:49 UTC 14:02 UTC 0 h 13 min 25 150 ft
14.10.2026 B-HPG VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:42 UTC 17:09 UTC 0 h 26 min 36 000 ft
14.10.2026 B-HPG VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:32 UTC 14:06 UTC 0 h 34 min 27 775 ft
13.10.2026 B-HPE VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:44 UTC 17:15 UTC 0 h 31 min 36 000 ft
13.10.2026 B-HPE VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:27 UTC 14:06 UTC 0 h 39 min 30 050 ft
12.10.2026 B-HPO VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:37 UTC 17:09 UTC 0 h 32 min 36 025 ft
12.10.2026 B-HPO VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:28 UTC 14:03 UTC 0 h 34 min 29 225 ft
11.10.2026 B-HPS VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:55 UTC 17:11 UTC 0 h 17 min 25 225 ft
11.10.2026 B-HPS VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:27 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 37 min 26 375 ft
10.10.2026 B-HPR VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 16:39 UTC 17:16 UTC 0 h 37 min 36 000 ft
10.10.2026 B-HPR VHHH Hong Kong WMKK Sepang 13:29 UTC 14:05 UTC 0 h 35 min 26 450 ft
Related tools