Flight CHH7730 HU7730

Hainan Airlines

Last contact 1 day ago
Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport
Dalian (Ganjingzi)
→
Shenzhen Bao'an International Airport
Shenzhen
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 7804FA ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:25 UTC 16:48 UTC 0 h 24 min 12 900 ft
22.10.2026 7804FA ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 12:00 UTC 12:00 UTC 0 h 0 min 23 600 ft
20.10.2026 7813A4 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:27 UTC 16:40 UTC 0 h 13 min 11 800 ft
20.10.2026 7813A4 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 14:57 UTC 14:57 UTC 0 h 0 min 31 100 ft
17.10.2026 7811F2 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:30 UTC 16:47 UTC 0 h 18 min 13 800 ft
15.10.2026 780E28 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:17 UTC 16:33 UTC 0 h 16 min 11 725 ft
13.10.2026 780E28 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:19 UTC 16:29 UTC 0 h 9 min 13 725 ft
10.10.2026 78058D ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:12 UTC 16:30 UTC 0 h 18 min 11 775 ft
08.10.2026 780841 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:23 UTC 16:39 UTC 0 h 16 min 10 800 ft
06.10.2026 780373 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:22 UTC 16:41 UTC 0 h 19 min 13 175 ft
03.10.2026 780FF0 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:07 UTC 16:33 UTC 0 h 27 min 25 025 ft
01.10.2026 780840 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:30 UTC 16:51 UTC 0 h 21 min 12 300 ft
01.10.2026 780840 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 12:10 UTC 12:10 UTC 0 h 0 min 23 600 ft
29.09.2026 7812E6 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:15 UTC 16:35 UTC 0 h 20 min 12 225 ft
26.09.2026 7800DA ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:13 UTC 16:28 UTC 0 h 14 min 11 800 ft
24.09.2026 7805A7 ZYTL Dalian (Ganjingzi) ZGSZ Shenzhen 16:19 UTC 16:32 UTC 0 h 13 min 7 250 ft
Related tools