Flight CFG3KA DE3KA

Condor · D-ANMZ · A21N

Last contact 2 days ago
Palma de Mallorca Airport
Palma de Mallorca
→
Düsseldorf Airport
Düsseldorf
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
20.10.2026 D-ANMZ LEPA Palma de Mallorca EDDL Düsseldorf 16:52 UTC 18:38 UTC 1 h 46 min 36 050 ft
13.10.2026 D-ANLD LEPA Palma de Mallorca EDDL Düsseldorf 16:42 UTC 18:44 UTC 2 h 2 min 36 025 ft
06.10.2026 D-ANLA LEPA Palma de Mallorca EDDL Düsseldorf 17:00 UTC 18:59 UTC 1 h 59 min 34 050 ft
29.09.2026 D-ANMX LEPA Palma de Mallorca EDDL Düsseldorf 16:42 UTC 18:41 UTC 1 h 59 min 34 025 ft
Related tools