Flight CES6263 MU6263

China Eastern Airlines · B-32DY · A20N

Last contact 7 hours ago
Lanzhou Zhongchuan International Airport
Lanzhou (Yongdeng)
→
Tianjin Binhai International Airport
Tianjin
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 B-32DY ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:30 UTC 14:12 UTC 0 h 43 min 24 000 ft
22.10.2026 780CA3 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:37 UTC 14:22 UTC 0 h 45 min 19 700 ft
21.10.2026 78069C ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:12 UTC 13:58 UTC 0 h 46 min 19 700 ft
19.10.2026 78132E ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:17 UTC 13:50 UTC 0 h 32 min 27 325 ft
18.10.2026 78194E ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 14:02 UTC 14:48 UTC 0 h 45 min 25 000 ft
17.10.2026 780FE9 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:30 UTC 14:23 UTC 0 h 54 min 22 400 ft
16.10.2026 780460 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:52 UTC 14:22 UTC 0 h 30 min 19 700 ft
15.10.2026 B-32DY ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:49 UTC 14:13 UTC 0 h 23 min 19 700 ft
13.10.2026 B-32LG ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 14:00 UTC 14:21 UTC 0 h 22 min 7 050 ft
11.10.2026 7807D4 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:47 UTC 14:14 UTC 0 h 26 min 14 125 ft
10.10.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:54 UTC 14:15 UTC 0 h 21 min 16 400 ft
09.10.2026 780853 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:32 UTC 14:00 UTC 0 h 28 min 19 700 ft
08.10.2026 780855 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 14:02 UTC 14:23 UTC 0 h 21 min 19 700 ft
07.10.2026 780F46 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:48 UTC 14:14 UTC 0 h 27 min 19 700 ft
06.10.2026 780FE9 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:55 UTC 14:23 UTC 0 h 28 min 19 700 ft
05.10.2026 78048B ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:43 UTC 14:06 UTC 0 h 24 min 11 725 ft
04.10.2026 780D1A ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:38 UTC 14:06 UTC 0 h 29 min 18 775 ft
03.10.2026 78069B ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:53 UTC 14:26 UTC 0 h 34 min 19 425 ft
02.10.2026 B-32EN ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:37 UTC 13:59 UTC 0 h 21 min 19 575 ft
01.10.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:47 UTC 14:26 UTC 0 h 38 min 19 700 ft
30.09.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:42 UTC 14:13 UTC 0 h 32 min 16 375 ft
29.09.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:30 UTC 14:28 UTC 0 h 58 min 22 725 ft
28.09.2026 781228 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:17 UTC 13:49 UTC 0 h 31 min 26 125 ft
27.09.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:19 UTC 14:05 UTC 0 h 45 min 19 700 ft
26.09.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:55 UTC 14:18 UTC 0 h 24 min 11 350 ft
25.09.2026 7805BB ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:10 UTC 13:59 UTC 0 h 49 min 27 200 ft
24.09.2026 780D1A ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:38 UTC 14:41 UTC 1 h 3 min 28 525 ft
23.09.2026 780F48 ZLLL Lanzhou (Yongdeng) ZBTJ Tianjin 13:28 UTC 14:12 UTC 0 h 45 min 22 500 ft
Related tools