Flight CCA4111 CA4111

Air China

Last contact 13 hours ago
Chengdu Shuangliu International Airport
Chengdu (Shuangliu)
→
Beijing Capital International Airport
Beijing
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
24.10.2026 780ACE ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:35 UTC 0 h 7 min 13 775 ft
23.10.2026 B-32CC ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:32 UTC 03:49 UTC 0 h 17 min 16 700 ft
22.10.2026 B-325A ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:30 UTC 0 h 3 min 14 000 ft
21.10.2026 7804E8 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:26 UTC 03:29 UTC 0 h 3 min 12 825 ft
20.10.2026 B-32QK ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:19 UTC 03:21 UTC 0 h 1 min 11 775 ft
19.10.2026 B-1085 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:02 UTC 03:31 UTC 0 h 29 min 31 625 ft
18.10.2026 7804BE ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:02 UTC 03:25 UTC 0 h 23 min 26 600 ft
17.10.2026 B-32QK ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:02 UTC 03:32 UTC 0 h 30 min 30 475 ft
16.10.2026 B-32A1 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:36 UTC 03:41 UTC 0 h 5 min 13 125 ft
15.10.2026 B-1083 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:34 UTC 03:38 UTC 0 h 4 min 13 800 ft
14.10.2026 781642 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:25 UTC 03:31 UTC 0 h 5 min 14 800 ft
13.10.2026 7815C3 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:42 UTC 03:46 UTC 0 h 3 min 13 550 ft
12.10.2026 B-32D3 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:20 UTC 03:26 UTC 0 h 6 min 13 800 ft
11.10.2026 B-325A ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:24 UTC 03:29 UTC 0 h 4 min 13 800 ft
10.10.2026 7804EA ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:33 UTC 0 h 6 min 13 800 ft
08.10.2026 B-32CC ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:37 UTC 03:43 UTC 0 h 6 min 13 800 ft
07.10.2026 B-1430 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:45 UTC 03:49 UTC 0 h 4 min 12 825 ft
06.10.2026 78057F ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:32 UTC 03:37 UTC 0 h 5 min 13 800 ft
05.10.2026 7813C2 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 04:42 UTC 04:45 UTC 0 h 3 min 11 725 ft
04.10.2026 7808C7 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:31 UTC 0 h 3 min 13 775 ft
01.10.2026 B-32CE ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:22 UTC 03:30 UTC 0 h 8 min 16 050 ft
30.09.2026 781696 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:34 UTC 0 h 6 min 14 450 ft
29.09.2026 7804BE ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:33 UTC 03:38 UTC 0 h 5 min 12 125 ft
28.09.2026 7810B8 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:22 UTC 03:25 UTC 0 h 3 min 13 025 ft
27.09.2026 B-326C ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:32 UTC 0 h 5 min 13 800 ft
26.09.2026 B-32PK ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:33 UTC 0 h 5 min 13 800 ft
25.09.2026 78063A ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:30 UTC 03:34 UTC 0 h 4 min 12 475 ft
24.09.2026 7823A8 ZUUU Chengdu (Shuangliu) ZBAA Beijing 03:27 UTC 03:46 UTC 0 h 18 min 24 800 ft
Related tools