Flight CCA1526 CA1526

Air China · B-32ME · A21N

Last contact 17 hours ago
Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
Qingdao (Jiaozhou)
→
Beijing Capital International Airport
Beijing
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
24.10.2026 B-32ME ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:26 UTC 00:48 UTC 0 h 22 min 23 600 ft
23.10.2026 780ACC ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:54 UTC 01:03 UTC 0 h 9 min 15 725 ft
22.10.2026 B-32NC ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:52 UTC 01:08 UTC 0 h 16 min 16 700 ft
21.10.2026 7803F4 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:32 UTC 01:01 UTC 0 h 29 min 23 600 ft
20.10.2026 7810BB ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 01:23 UTC 01:32 UTC 0 h 10 min 17 725 ft
20.10.2026 7810BB ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:46 UTC 00:58 UTC 0 h 12 min 17 700 ft
19.10.2026 7804E9 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:41 UTC 00:59 UTC 0 h 17 min 19 100 ft
18.10.2026 B-32QN ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:34 UTC 01:03 UTC 0 h 29 min 23 600 ft
17.10.2026 7809A4 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 01:08 UTC 01:38 UTC 0 h 30 min 23 600 ft
16.10.2026 B-32PK ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:53 UTC 01:00 UTC 0 h 7 min 17 700 ft
15.10.2026 B-32LE ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 01:25 UTC 01:35 UTC 0 h 10 min 17 700 ft
15.10.2026 B-32LE ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:49 UTC 01:04 UTC 0 h 15 min 17 700 ft
14.10.2026 B-32QN ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 02:02 UTC 02:18 UTC 0 h 16 min 16 700 ft
14.10.2026 B-32QN ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 01:28 UTC 01:42 UTC 0 h 15 min 17 700 ft
13.10.2026 B-32NE ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:14 UTC 01:00 UTC 0 h 46 min 23 600 ft
12.10.2026 B-32NC ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 01:51 UTC 02:17 UTC 0 h 26 min 23 600 ft
10.10.2026 B-327U ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:58 UTC 01:08 UTC 0 h 11 min 17 700 ft
10.10.2026 B-327U ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:24 UTC 00:32 UTC 0 h 8 min 23 600 ft
09.10.2026 7810BB ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:27 UTC 00:57 UTC 0 h 31 min 25 600 ft
08.10.2026 780FE3 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:27 UTC 00:47 UTC 0 h 20 min 23 600 ft
07.10.2026 B-32PL ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:27 UTC 01:00 UTC 0 h 32 min 21 700 ft
06.10.2026 B-326D ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:37 UTC 00:59 UTC 0 h 22 min 25 600 ft
05.10.2026 B-32ME ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:24 UTC 00:53 UTC 0 h 28 min 21 700 ft
04.10.2026 B-325N ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:29 UTC 01:04 UTC 0 h 34 min 23 600 ft
02.10.2026 78059F ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:39 UTC 00:46 UTC 0 h 7 min 16 825 ft
01.10.2026 7805B0 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:32 UTC 01:06 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 600 ft
28.09.2026 B-32PK ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:31 UTC 01:00 UTC 0 h 29 min 21 700 ft
27.09.2026 B-327U ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:34 UTC 01:06 UTC 0 h 33 min 21 700 ft
26.09.2026 B-32A1 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:18 UTC 01:00 UTC 0 h 42 min 23 600 ft
25.09.2026 7803F5 ZSQD Qingdao (Jiaozhou) ZBAA Beijing 00:30 UTC 00:57 UTC 0 h 27 min 23 600 ft
Related tools