Flight BAW4LV BA4LV

British Airways · G-XWBK · A35K

Last contact 2 hours ago
Harry Reid International Airport
Las Vegas
→
London Heathrow Airport
London
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 G-XWBK KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:53 UTC 15:08 UTC 1 h 16 min 35 025 ft
23.10.2026 G-XWBK KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 08:13 UTC 08:57 UTC 0 h 44 min 37 000 ft
23.10.2026 G-XWBK KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 07:33 UTC 07:40 UTC 0 h 6 min 37 025 ft
23.10.2026 G-XWBK KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:22 UTC 07:17 UTC 1 h 54 min 37 000 ft
22.10.2026 G-XWBP KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:42 UTC 05:43 UTC 0 h 1 min 0 ft
22.10.2026 G-XWBP KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:17 UTC 05:22 UTC 0 h 5 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 G-XWBM KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 14:49 UTC 14:50 UTC 0 h 1 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 G-XWBM KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 12:57 UTC 14:23 UTC 1 h 26 min 39 000 ft
21.10.2026 G-XWBM KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:07 UTC 08:03 UTC 2 h 56 min 39 025 ft
20.10.2026 G-XWBI KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:08 UTC 14:40 UTC 1 h 32 min 41 000 ft
20.10.2026 G-XWBI KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 07:15 UTC 08:09 UTC 0 h 54 min 39 025 ft
20.10.2026 G-XWBI KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:12 UTC 06:52 UTC 1 h 40 min 39 000 ft
19.10.2026 407943 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:37 UTC 15:06 UTC 1 h 28 min 41 025 ft
19.10.2026 407943 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:39 UTC 08:38 UTC 2 h 59 min 39 025 ft
18.10.2026 G-XWBS KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:07 UTC 14:44 UTC 1 h 37 min 39 000 ft
18.10.2026 G-XWBS KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:14 UTC 08:20 UTC 3 h 5 min 39 025 ft
17.10.2026 G-XWBL KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 14:47 UTC 16:22 UTC 1 h 34 min 41 000 ft
17.10.2026 G-XWBL KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 10:29 UTC 10:49 UTC 0 h 20 min 39 000 ft
17.10.2026 G-XWBL KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 06:27 UTC 10:06 UTC 3 h 39 min 39 000 ft
16.10.2026 G-XWBO KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:06 UTC 14:29 UTC 1 h 23 min 37 025 ft
16.10.2026 G-XWBO KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:12 UTC 08:21 UTC 3 h 9 min 39 025 ft
15.10.2026 G-XWBL KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:19 UTC 14:51 UTC 1 h 32 min 41 000 ft
15.10.2026 G-XWBL KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:16 UTC 08:19 UTC 3 h 3 min 39 000 ft
14.10.2026 407944 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:07 UTC 14:35 UTC 1 h 28 min 39 025 ft
14.10.2026 407944 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:12 UTC 08:44 UTC 3 h 32 min 39 000 ft
13.10.2026 4076E8 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:37 UTC 15:02 UTC 1 h 24 min 39 000 ft
13.10.2026 4076E8 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 05:54 UTC 08:44 UTC 2 h 50 min 39 000 ft
12.10.2026 407798 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 13:50 UTC 15:12 UTC 1 h 23 min 41 000 ft
12.10.2026 407798 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 08:02 UTC 08:59 UTC 0 h 57 min 39 025 ft
12.10.2026 407798 KLAS Las Vegas EGLL London 07:22 UTC 07:35 UTC 0 h 13 min 37 025 ft
Related tools