Flight AAL360 AA360

American Airlines

Last contact 16 hours ago
Rhode Island T. F. Green International Airport
Providence/Warwick
→
Chicago O'Hare International Airport
Chicago
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 AB44A7 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:32 UTC 13:48 UTC 2 h 16 min 38 025 ft
22.10.2026 A33EF5 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:05 UTC 13:10 UTC 2 h 5 min 36 000 ft
21.10.2026 A37B0C KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:10 UTC 13:13 UTC 2 h 4 min 38 000 ft
20.10.2026 AC8A66 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:50 UTC 14:22 UTC 2 h 32 min 38 000 ft
19.10.2026 AB284D KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:25 UTC 13:39 UTC 2 h 14 min 36 000 ft
18.10.2026 ACF975 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:09 UTC 13:13 UTC 2 h 4 min 36 000 ft
17.10.2026 AD8ED7 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:06 UTC 13:22 UTC 2 h 15 min 36 025 ft
16.10.2026 AD4AFE KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 12:55 UTC 13:54 UTC 0 h 59 min 35 025 ft
16.10.2026 AD4AFE KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:22 UTC 11:50 UTC 0 h 28 min 36 000 ft
15.10.2026 A3B8E1 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:13 UTC 13:51 UTC 2 h 38 min 36 000 ft
14.10.2026 ABAFFF KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:13 UTC 13:54 UTC 2 h 41 min 36 000 ft
13.10.2026 AC7F41 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:12 UTC 13:15 UTC 2 h 2 min 36 000 ft
12.10.2026 ABD010 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:23 UTC 13:35 UTC 2 h 11 min 36 000 ft
11.10.2026 AB8112 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:20 UTC 13:26 UTC 2 h 6 min 36 000 ft
10.10.2026 AB84C9 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:14 UTC 13:24 UTC 2 h 9 min 32 000 ft
09.10.2026 ACD0CA KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:20 UTC 13:57 UTC 2 h 37 min 38 000 ft
08.10.2026 ACC5A5 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:26 UTC 13:52 UTC 2 h 25 min 28 000 ft
07.10.2026 AB93A5 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:06 UTC 13:14 UTC 2 h 8 min 38 000 ft
06.10.2026 AD1C11 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:19 UTC 13:33 UTC 2 h 13 min 36 000 ft
05.10.2026 AB129A KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:37 UTC 14:08 UTC 2 h 31 min 36 000 ft
04.10.2026 AC81CC KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:41 UTC 13:46 UTC 2 h 5 min 36 000 ft
03.10.2026 ABB76D KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:19 UTC 13:34 UTC 2 h 14 min 38 000 ft
02.10.2026 AD9B28 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:35 UTC 14:02 UTC 2 h 28 min 36 000 ft
01.10.2026 ACE96D KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:20 UTC 13:24 UTC 2 h 4 min 28 000 ft
30.09.2026 ACC95C KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:15 UTC 13:27 UTC 2 h 13 min 34 000 ft
29.09.2026 AD9003 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:24 UTC 13:24 UTC 1 h 59 min 36 000 ft
28.09.2026 ABCA00 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:33 UTC 13:23 UTC 1 h 50 min 36 000 ft
27.09.2026 AAF1F2 KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:28 UTC 13:31 UTC 2 h 3 min 38 025 ft
26.09.2026 ADB29F KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 13:54 UTC 13:56 UTC 0 h 1 min 0 ft
26.09.2026 ADB29F KPVD Providence/Warwick KORD Chicago 11:17 UTC 13:27 UTC 2 h 9 min 36 000 ft
Related tools