Flight WUK143 W9143

Wizz Air UK · G-WUKX · A21N

Last contact 1 day ago
London Luton Airport
Luton, Luton
→
Rhodes International Airport "Diagoras"
Rhodes
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
21.10.2026 G-WUKX EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 13:54 UTC 17:47 UTC 3 h 52 min 39 050 ft
18.10.2026 G-WUKW EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 15:52 UTC 19:33 UTC 3 h 40 min 37 050 ft
14.10.2026 G-WUKZ EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:27 UTC 18:05 UTC 3 h 39 min 37 050 ft
11.10.2026 G-WUKZ EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:49 UTC 18:44 UTC 3 h 55 min 37 050 ft
07.10.2026 G-WUKN EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:12 UTC 17:45 UTC 3 h 33 min 37 050 ft
04.10.2026 G-WUKN EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:20 UTC 18:08 UTC 3 h 49 min 39 050 ft
30.09.2026 G-WUND EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:35 UTC 18:22 UTC 3 h 47 min 37 050 ft
27.09.2026 G-WUKN EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:28 UTC 18:00 UTC 3 h 33 min 35 050 ft
23.09.2026 407B54 EGGW Luton, Luton LGRP Rhodes 14:15 UTC 17:38 UTC 3 h 24 min 37 050 ft
Related tools