Flight VLG5ZR VY5ZR

Vueling Airlines · EC-KDT · A320

Last contact 56 minutes ago
Santiago-Rosalía de Castro Airport
Santiago de Compostela
→
Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Barcelona
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 EC-KDT LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 13:50 UTC 15:04 UTC 1 h 14 min 32 050 ft
19.10.2026 EC-KDT LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 13:22 UTC 14:47 UTC 1 h 24 min 32 050 ft
18.10.2026 34258F LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 16:48 UTC 18:12 UTC 1 h 24 min 32 050 ft
17.10.2026 344158 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 20:17 UTC 22:22 UTC 2 h 5 min 34 050 ft
16.10.2026 346183 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 13:52 UTC 15:14 UTC 1 h 22 min 32 050 ft
12.10.2026 345614 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 10:07 UTC 11:25 UTC 1 h 17 min 34 025 ft
11.10.2026 3424D4 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 15:14 UTC 16:35 UTC 1 h 21 min 34 025 ft
10.10.2026 EC-ODJ LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 19:19 UTC 20:35 UTC 1 h 16 min 32 000 ft
09.10.2026 3453C3 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 14:50 UTC 16:13 UTC 1 h 24 min 32 050 ft
05.10.2026 3443D3 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 10:47 UTC 12:20 UTC 1 h 32 min 32 025 ft
04.10.2026 3443D5 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 15:57 UTC 17:21 UTC 1 h 23 min 32 025 ft
02.10.2026 3444D1 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 13:48 UTC 15:07 UTC 1 h 20 min 32 025 ft
28.09.2026 3443D2 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 10:28 UTC 11:48 UTC 1 h 21 min 32 025 ft
27.09.2026 342592 LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 15:47 UTC 17:12 UTC 1 h 24 min 32 025 ft
26.09.2026 EC-OKJ LEST Santiago de Compostela LEBL Barcelona 19:39 UTC 20:55 UTC 1 h 16 min 32 050 ft
Related tools