Flight THY7YP TK7YP

Turkish Airlines · TC-LSE · A21N

Last contact 56651 years from now
Milan Malpensa International Airport
Ferno (VA)
→
İstanbul Airport
Istanbul
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
03.04.58678 TC-LSE LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:58 UTC 04:58 UTC 0 h 0 min 37 050 ft
03.04.58678 TC-LSE LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 00:23 UTC 00:23 UTC 0 h 0 min 37 000 ft
02.04.58678 TC-LSE LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 23:58 UTC 23:58 UTC 0 h 0 min 37 000 ft
23.10.2026 TC-LPU LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:08 UTC 07:13 UTC 2 h 5 min 35 050 ft
22.10.2026 TC-JVY LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 08:38 UTC 10:53 UTC 2 h 14 min 37 025 ft
21.10.2026 4BB272 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 07:44 UTC 07:44 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 4BB272 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:12 UTC 07:31 UTC 2 h 18 min 37 050 ft
20.10.2026 4BA90F LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:12 UTC 07:21 UTC 2 h 8 min 35 000 ft
19.10.2026 TC-LPO LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:08 UTC 07:21 UTC 2 h 13 min 35 050 ft
18.10.2026 TC-JST LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:47 UTC 07:28 UTC 2 h 42 min 35 050 ft
17.10.2026 4BAA69 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:57 UTC 07:24 UTC 2 h 27 min 33 025 ft
16.10.2026 4BB26E LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 08:10 UTC 10:13 UTC 2 h 3 min 35 050 ft
15.10.2026 4BAA86 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:07 UTC 07:28 UTC 2 h 22 min 33 025 ft
14.10.2026 4BAA8F LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:12 UTC 07:10 UTC 1 h 58 min 35 050 ft
13.10.2026 TC-JSM LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:12 UTC 07:33 UTC 2 h 21 min 35 050 ft
12.10.2026 4BAA76 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:10 UTC 07:32 UTC 2 h 22 min 35 000 ft
11.10.2026 TC-LTG LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:12 UTC 07:31 UTC 2 h 19 min 35 025 ft
10.10.2026 4BB279 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:05 UTC 07:23 UTC 2 h 19 min 35 000 ft
09.10.2026 TC-LTL LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 06:07 UTC 08:26 UTC 2 h 18 min 35 050 ft
08.10.2026 TC-LSL LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:07 UTC 07:33 UTC 2 h 25 min 35 025 ft
07.10.2026 TC-JRN LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:09 UTC 07:28 UTC 2 h 18 min 33 050 ft
06.10.2026 4BB262 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:02 UTC 07:27 UTC 2 h 24 min 35 050 ft
05.10.2026 TC-JRR LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:14 UTC 07:41 UTC 2 h 27 min 33 025 ft
04.10.2026 4BB26D LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:07 UTC 07:34 UTC 2 h 26 min 35 025 ft
03.10.2026 4BB262 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:17 UTC 07:38 UTC 3 h 21 min 35 050 ft
02.10.2026 4BB262 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:13 UTC 07:47 UTC 2 h 34 min 35 050 ft
01.10.2026 4BB284 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 05:02 UTC 07:23 UTC 2 h 20 min 35 050 ft
30.09.2026 4BB272 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:42 UTC 07:18 UTC 2 h 36 min 35 050 ft
29.09.2026 4BAA8A LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:42 UTC 07:21 UTC 2 h 38 min 35 050 ft
28.09.2026 4BB261 LIMC Ferno (VA) LTFM Istanbul 04:55 UTC 07:33 UTC 2 h 38 min 35 025 ft
Related tools