Flight SWR47D LX47D

Swiss

Last contact 16 hours ago
Florence Airport, Peretola
Firenze (FI)
→
Zürich Airport
Zurich
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 4B028D LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:57 UTC 18:53 UTC 0 h 56 min 30 000 ft
21.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:18 UTC 19:12 UTC 0 h 55 min 28 000 ft
20.10.2026 HB-AZK LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:09 UTC 18:59 UTC 0 h 50 min 30 000 ft
19.10.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:06 UTC 18:58 UTC 0 h 52 min 30 000 ft
18.10.2026 HB-AZK LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:02 UTC 18:56 UTC 0 h 54 min 30 000 ft
17.10.2026 4B028F LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:06 UTC 18:56 UTC 0 h 49 min 30 000 ft
16.10.2026 4B0290 LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:19 UTC 19:09 UTC 0 h 50 min 30 000 ft
15.10.2026 4B028E LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:19 UTC 19:12 UTC 0 h 53 min 30 000 ft
14.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:02 UTC 18:55 UTC 0 h 53 min 30 000 ft
13.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:44 UTC 18:36 UTC 0 h 52 min 30 000 ft
12.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:58 UTC 18:56 UTC 0 h 58 min 30 000 ft
10.10.2026 4B028A LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:59 UTC 18:53 UTC 0 h 53 min 30 000 ft
09.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:32 UTC 19:19 UTC 0 h 47 min 29 175 ft
08.10.2026 HB-AZC LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:54 UTC 18:54 UTC 1 h 0 min 30 000 ft
07.10.2026 4B028A LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:57 UTC 18:47 UTC 0 h 50 min 30 000 ft
06.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:02 UTC 18:54 UTC 0 h 52 min 30 000 ft
05.10.2026 HB-AZC LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:10 UTC 19:05 UTC 0 h 55 min 30 000 ft
04.10.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:09 UTC 19:01 UTC 0 h 51 min 30 000 ft
03.10.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:02 UTC 18:54 UTC 0 h 53 min 30 000 ft
02.10.2026 HB-AZJ LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:06 UTC 19:05 UTC 0 h 59 min 28 000 ft
01.10.2026 4B028D LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:54 UTC 18:50 UTC 0 h 55 min 30 000 ft
30.09.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:25 UTC 19:12 UTC 0 h 47 min 30 000 ft
29.09.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:57 UTC 18:50 UTC 0 h 53 min 30 000 ft
28.09.2026 HB-AZI LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:57 UTC 18:56 UTC 0 h 59 min 30 000 ft
27.09.2026 HB-AZL LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 19:17 UTC 20:11 UTC 0 h 54 min 30 000 ft
26.09.2026 4B028D LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:54 UTC 18:39 UTC 0 h 44 min 30 000 ft
25.09.2026 4B028F LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:42 UTC 19:33 UTC 0 h 50 min 30 000 ft
24.09.2026 HB-AZL LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 18:08 UTC 19:00 UTC 0 h 53 min 26 000 ft
23.09.2026 HB-AZK LIRQ Firenze (FI) LSZH Zurich 17:58 UTC 18:49 UTC 0 h 51 min 30 000 ft
Related tools