Flight SKW5582 OO5582

SkyWest Airlines

Last contact 7 hours ago
Corpus Christi International Airport
Corpus Christi
→
George Bush Intercontinental Airport
Houston
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 A0205C KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:00 UTC 11:35 UTC 0 h 35 min 23 000 ft
22.10.2026 A0E220 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:09 UTC 11:41 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
21.10.2026 A1B519 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:00 UTC 11:37 UTC 0 h 38 min 23 000 ft
20.10.2026 A10231 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:17 UTC 11:54 UTC 0 h 36 min 23 000 ft
19.10.2026 A07CD8 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:45 UTC 12:17 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 000 ft
19.10.2026 A07CD8 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:17 UTC 11:17 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
18.10.2026 A0C5C6 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:23 UTC 11:56 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
17.10.2026 A0205C KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:23 UTC 11:52 UTC 0 h 30 min 23 000 ft
16.10.2026 A0E5D7 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:10 UTC 11:48 UTC 0 h 38 min 23 000 ft
15.10.2026 A07CD8 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:13 UTC 11:46 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 000 ft
14.10.2026 A1110D KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:21 UTC 11:56 UTC 0 h 35 min 23 000 ft
13.10.2026 A08446 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:47 UTC 12:27 UTC 0 h 40 min 23 000 ft
12.10.2026 A0AF7C KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:43 UTC 12:16 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 000 ft
11.10.2026 A1110D KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:11 UTC 11:47 UTC 0 h 35 min 23 000 ft
10.10.2026 A07311 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:12 UTC 11:44 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
09.10.2026 A08BB4 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:25 UTC 11:57 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
08.10.2026 A1B519 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:17 UTC 11:53 UTC 0 h 35 min 23 000 ft
07.10.2026 A1A63D KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:20 UTC 11:54 UTC 0 h 34 min 23 000 ft
06.10.2026 A0AF7C KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:14 UTC 11:45 UTC 0 h 31 min 23 000 ft
05.10.2026 A0ABC5 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 13:34 UTC 14:09 UTC 0 h 35 min 21 000 ft
04.10.2026 A0AF7C KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:23 UTC 11:55 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
03.10.2026 A1A63D KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:53 UTC 12:27 UTC 0 h 35 min 23 000 ft
02.10.2026 A067EC KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:18 UTC 11:51 UTC 0 h 34 min 23 000 ft
01.10.2026 A1ADAB KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:17 UTC 11:50 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 000 ft
30.09.2026 A0E5D7 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:07 UTC 11:39 UTC 0 h 33 min 23 000 ft
29.09.2026 A08BB4 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:26 UTC 12:04 UTC 0 h 38 min 23 000 ft
28.09.2026 A1A286 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:27 UTC 11:59 UTC 0 h 32 min 23 000 ft
27.09.2026 A08F6B KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:13 UTC 11:44 UTC 0 h 31 min 22 775 ft
26.09.2026 A06F5A KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:08 UTC 11:43 UTC 0 h 34 min 23 000 ft
25.09.2026 A85964 KCRP Corpus Christi KIAH Houston 11:08 UTC 11:42 UTC 0 h 35 min 22 975 ft
Related tools