Flight SKW3955 OO3955

SkyWest Airlines

Last contact 18 hours ago
Salt Lake City International Airport
Salt Lake City
→
Austin Bergstrom International Airport
Austin
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 A26093 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:02 UTC 20:18 UTC 3 h 16 min 33 000 ft
19.10.2026 A389F8 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:02 UTC 19:49 UTC 2 h 47 min 35 000 ft
18.10.2026 A26BB8 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 15:19 UTC 20:20 UTC 5 h 0 min 35 000 ft
16.10.2026 A309B4 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:47 UTC 20:50 UTC 3 h 2 min 33 000 ft
15.10.2026 A33EB1 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:02 UTC 20:00 UTC 2 h 57 min 33 000 ft
12.10.2026 A26F6F KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:03 UTC 20:12 UTC 3 h 10 min 31 000 ft
11.10.2026 A24BA7 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:54 UTC 19:50 UTC 2 h 55 min 33 025 ft
09.10.2026 N322SY KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 20:25 UTC 20:25 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
09.10.2026 N322SY KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:54 UTC 19:48 UTC 2 h 54 min 35 000 ft
08.10.2026 A25CDC KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:01 UTC 20:08 UTC 3 h 7 min 35 000 ft
05.10.2026 A276DD KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:08 UTC 19:52 UTC 2 h 44 min 35 000 ft
04.10.2026 A26093 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 18:08 UTC 21:00 UTC 2 h 52 min 35 000 ft
02.10.2026 A33AFA KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:59 UTC 19:59 UTC 2 h 59 min 33 000 ft
01.10.2026 A25925 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 19:23 UTC 22:17 UTC 2 h 54 min 35 025 ft
28.09.2026 N323SY KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:49 UTC 19:46 UTC 2 h 57 min 35 025 ft
27.09.2026 A7E18A KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 17:31 UTC 20:32 UTC 3 h 1 min 35 000 ft
25.09.2026 A23CCB KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 20:40 UTC 20:40 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
25.09.2026 A23CCB KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:57 UTC 20:07 UTC 3 h 9 min 35 000 ft
24.09.2026 A23914 KSLC Salt Lake City KAUS Austin 16:47 UTC 20:17 UTC 3 h 29 min 35 000 ft
Related tools