Flight SAS4478 SK4478

SAS · SE-RZA · A20N

Last contact 16 hours ago
Oslo-Gardermoen International Airport
Oslo (Gardermoen)
→
Kirkenes Airport, Høybuktmoen
Kirkenes
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 SE-RZA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:48 UTC 18:07 UTC 1 h 20 min 39 025 ft
15.10.2026 LN-SAG ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:29 UTC 17:39 UTC 1 h 10 min 39 050 ft
09.10.2026 45AC33 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:37 UTC 18:03 UTC 1 h 26 min 37 050 ft
08.10.2026 4AC9EC ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:39 UTC 18:01 UTC 1 h 22 min 37 050 ft
02.10.2026 SE-RZA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:33 UTC 17:58 UTC 1 h 26 min 39 050 ft
01.10.2026 SE-RZA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:32 UTC 17:59 UTC 1 h 26 min 39 050 ft
27.09.2026 LN-SAE ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:02 UTC 17:23 UTC 1 h 21 min 39 075 ft
25.09.2026 4AC9F9 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:55 UTC 18:21 UTC 1 h 27 min 37 050 ft
24.09.2026 4AC9FA ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:34 UTC 18:05 UTC 1 h 30 min 39 025 ft
23.09.2026 4ACAA3 ENGM Oslo (Gardermoen) ENKR Kirkenes 16:34 UTC 17:57 UTC 1 h 23 min 39 025 ft
Related tools