Flight RYR77SY FR77SY

Ryanair

Last contact 1 day ago
Edinburgh Airport
Ingliston, Edinburgh
→
Josep Tarradellas Barcelona-El Prat Airport
Barcelona
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
21.10.2026 4CA9A9 EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 16:59 UTC 19:20 UTC 2 h 21 min 39 000 ft
20.10.2026 4CA737 EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 05:10 UTC 07:48 UTC 2 h 37 min 37 000 ft
17.10.2026 EI-IHG EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 15:33 UTC 17:51 UTC 2 h 18 min 37 000 ft
14.10.2026 EI-DCM EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 16:41 UTC 19:05 UTC 2 h 24 min 37 025 ft
13.10.2026 EI-ILB EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 05:07 UTC 07:36 UTC 2 h 28 min 37 000 ft
10.10.2026 EI-IGE EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 15:49 UTC 18:07 UTC 2 h 17 min 37 000 ft
07.10.2026 EI-HGR EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 17:19 UTC 19:45 UTC 2 h 26 min 37 000 ft
06.10.2026 EI-IHG EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 05:02 UTC 07:43 UTC 2 h 40 min 35 000 ft
03.10.2026 EI-HGE EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 15:52 UTC 15:52 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
30.09.2026 4CA9EC EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 17:02 UTC 19:51 UTC 2 h 49 min 37 000 ft
29.09.2026 EI-IFT EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 07:15 UTC 09:33 UTC 2 h 18 min 37 000 ft
26.09.2026 4CA25B EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 15:17 UTC 17:40 UTC 2 h 23 min 37 000 ft
23.09.2026 EI-ILC EGPH Ingliston, Edinburgh LEBL Barcelona 17:24 UTC 19:42 UTC 2 h 18 min 37 025 ft
Related tools