Flight RYR1398 FR1398

Ryanair

Last contact 1 day ago
Palma de Mallorca Airport
Palma de Mallorca
→
Zaragoza Airport
Zaragoza
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
21.10.2026 4D226D LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 12:55 UTC 13:42 UTC 0 h 47 min 24 000 ft
20.10.2026 4CA256 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 17:00 UTC 17:47 UTC 0 h 47 min 24 000 ft
17.10.2026 4CA80E LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:32 UTC 12:19 UTC 0 h 47 min 24 000 ft
14.10.2026 4CA256 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:57 UTC 12:38 UTC 0 h 41 min 24 000 ft
13.10.2026 4CA6A9 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 17:03 UTC 17:44 UTC 0 h 41 min 24 000 ft
10.10.2026 EI-IJR LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:55 UTC 12:36 UTC 0 h 42 min 24 000 ft
07.10.2026 4CA263 LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 13:19 UTC 14:01 UTC 0 h 42 min 24 000 ft
06.10.2026 4CA73F LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 16:47 UTC 17:28 UTC 0 h 41 min 24 000 ft
03.10.2026 EI-IGL LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:40 UTC 12:31 UTC 0 h 51 min 30 000 ft
30.09.2026 4D224E LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:55 UTC 12:44 UTC 0 h 49 min 24 000 ft
29.09.2026 4CA24F LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 16:53 UTC 17:32 UTC 0 h 39 min 24 000 ft
26.09.2026 EI-HEZ LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:55 UTC 12:35 UTC 0 h 41 min 24 000 ft
23.09.2026 9H-QFN LEPA Palma de Mallorca LEZG Zaragoza 11:53 UTC 12:33 UTC 0 h 40 min 24 000 ft
Related tools