Flight RPA4393 YX4393

Republic Airways

Last contact 1 hour ago
LaGuardia Airport
New York
→
Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport
Washington
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 A4D04C KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:09 UTC 18:15 UTC 2 h 6 min 34 000 ft
22.10.2026 A00CE0 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:02 UTC 18:08 UTC 2 h 6 min 32 000 ft
21.10.2026 A546C9 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:07 UTC 18:15 UTC 2 h 7 min 28 000 ft
20.10.2026 A026E1 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:07 UTC 18:16 UTC 2 h 9 min 30 000 ft
19.10.2026 ABDB88 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:19 UTC 18:12 UTC 1 h 53 min 36 000 ft
18.10.2026 A51F4A KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:39 UTC 18:30 UTC 1 h 51 min 34 000 ft
17.10.2026 A0144E KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:17 UTC 18:40 UTC 2 h 22 min 32 000 ft
16.10.2026 A03F84 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:21 UTC 18:39 UTC 2 h 18 min 34 000 ft
15.10.2026 A099A7 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:11 UTC 18:38 UTC 2 h 27 min 34 000 ft
14.10.2026 A4DDCA KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:14 UTC 18:33 UTC 2 h 19 min 34 000 ft
13.10.2026 A4E538 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:49 UTC 18:57 UTC 2 h 8 min 34 000 ft
12.10.2026 A026E1 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 18:19 UTC 20:21 UTC 2 h 2 min 30 000 ft
11.10.2026 A4C170 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:09 UTC 18:25 UTC 2 h 16 min 32 000 ft
10.10.2026 A0835D KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:09 UTC 18:27 UTC 2 h 17 min 28 000 ft
09.10.2026 A06E71 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 17:07 UTC 19:38 UTC 2 h 31 min 32 000 ft
08.10.2026 A51425 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:12 UTC 18:36 UTC 2 h 23 min 34 000 ft
07.10.2026 A01097 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 15:59 UTC 18:32 UTC 2 h 33 min 34 000 ft
06.10.2026 A03F84 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:09 UTC 18:21 UTC 2 h 12 min 32 000 ft
05.10.2026 A06703 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:07 UTC 18:24 UTC 2 h 16 min 30 000 ft
04.10.2026 A05BDE KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:57 UTC 17:13 UTC 2 h 16 min 34 000 ft
03.10.2026 A4E8EF KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:36 UTC 19:00 UTC 2 h 23 min 32 000 ft
02.10.2026 A50549 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:58 UTC 17:12 UTC 2 h 15 min 34 000 ft
01.10.2026 A4F05D KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:58 UTC 16:57 UTC 2 h 0 min 32 000 ft
30.09.2026 A50549 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:52 UTC 17:01 UTC 2 h 8 min 32 000 ft
29.09.2026 A50192 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:51 UTC 17:01 UTC 2 h 10 min 34 000 ft
29.09.2026 A50192 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:32 UTC 14:35 UTC 0 h 2 min 0 ft
28.09.2026 A51F4A KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:09 UTC 18:26 UTC 2 h 17 min 28 000 ft
27.09.2026 A01F73 KLGA New York KDCA Washington 15:07 UTC 17:18 UTC 2 h 11 min 30 000 ft
26.09.2026 A0144E KLGA New York KDCA Washington 16:54 UTC 19:04 UTC 2 h 11 min 36 000 ft
25.09.2026 A5106E KLGA New York KDCA Washington 14:57 UTC 17:11 UTC 2 h 14 min 34 000 ft
Related tools