Flight IGO503H 6E503H

IndiGo Airlines · VT-IIN · A20N

Last contact 1 day ago
Navi Mumbai International Airport
Navi Mumbai
→
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
Hyderabad
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 VT-IIN VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:54 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 10 min 24 825 ft
14.10.2026 8016D3 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:54 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 10 min 25 625 ft
13.10.2026 VT-IXE VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:57 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 7 min 25 125 ft
12.10.2026 VT-IPF VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:47 UTC 13:55 UTC 0 h 8 min 21 425 ft
11.10.2026 800AF1 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:43 UTC 13:43 UTC 0 h 0 min 8 275 ft
10.10.2026 VT-IXM VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:47 UTC 13:52 UTC 0 h 5 min 20 900 ft
09.10.2026 VT-IOT VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:56 UTC 13:58 UTC 0 h 2 min 23 425 ft
08.10.2026 801913 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 14:06 UTC 14:16 UTC 0 h 10 min 19 600 ft
07.10.2026 VT-IPZ VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 15:09 UTC 15:18 UTC 0 h 9 min 22 625 ft
06.10.2026 VT-IPZ VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 14:04 UTC 14:12 UTC 0 h 9 min 23 975 ft
05.10.2026 VT-IQO VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:57 UTC 14:06 UTC 0 h 8 min 26 650 ft
04.10.2026 80191C VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 14:32 UTC 14:39 UTC 0 h 6 min 21 725 ft
03.10.2026 800AF4 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 14:02 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 2 min 12 750 ft
02.10.2026 VT-IIS VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:47 UTC 14:00 UTC 0 h 13 min 30 875 ft
01.10.2026 8007B0 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:47 UTC 14:00 UTC 0 h 12 min 24 725 ft
30.09.2026 VT-IPP VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:56 UTC 14:05 UTC 0 h 9 min 25 700 ft
29.09.2026 VT-IOF VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:58 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 6 min 15 200 ft
28.09.2026 VT-IQH VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:55 UTC 14:03 UTC 0 h 8 min 25 275 ft
27.09.2026 VT-ISX VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:54 UTC 14:04 UTC 0 h 10 min 26 700 ft
26.09.2026 VT-ICY VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 14:57 UTC 15:02 UTC 0 h 5 min 18 550 ft
25.09.2026 VT-IXO VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:46 UTC 13:54 UTC 0 h 8 min 27 050 ft
24.09.2026 801725 VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:57 UTC 14:05 UTC 0 h 9 min 20 575 ft
23.09.2026 VT-IPG VANM Navi Mumbai VOHS Hyderabad 13:42 UTC 13:43 UTC 0 h 1 min 6 875 ft
Related tools