Flight FLE2627 F82627

Flair Airlines · C-FLKA · B38M

Last contact 1 day ago
Mexico City Benito Juárez International Airport
Mexico City
→
Toronto Pearson International Airport
Toronto
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
21.10.2026 C-FLKA MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 07:53 UTC 12:12 UTC 4 h 19 min 41 000 ft
19.10.2026 C-FLKC MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 07:03 UTC 11:22 UTC 4 h 20 min 39 000 ft
18.10.2026 C-FLBG MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 07:42 UTC 12:14 UTC 4 h 32 min 39 000 ft
16.10.2026 C-FFEL MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 11:17 UTC 11:24 UTC 0 h 6 min 900 ft
16.10.2026 C-FFEL MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:52 UTC 11:01 UTC 4 h 8 min 39 025 ft
14.10.2026 C-FFLZ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:47 UTC 11:03 UTC 4 h 15 min 39 000 ft
11.10.2026 C-FLUJ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:42 UTC 10:59 UTC 4 h 17 min 39 000 ft
09.10.2026 C-FLKJ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 08:07 UTC 12:09 UTC 4 h 1 min 41 000 ft
07.10.2026 C-FLQZ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:37 UTC 10:49 UTC 4 h 13 min 39 000 ft
05.10.2026 C01D7E MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 08:00 UTC 10:57 UTC 2 h 57 min 39 000 ft
05.10.2026 C01D7E MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 07:43 UTC 07:43 UTC 0 h 0 min 39 000 ft
05.10.2026 C01D7E MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:47 UTC 07:13 UTC 0 h 25 min 39 000 ft
04.10.2026 C01D7E MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:52 UTC 10:56 UTC 4 h 4 min 39 025 ft
02.10.2026 C-FLUJ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 07:22 UTC 10:54 UTC 3 h 31 min 39 000 ft
02.10.2026 C-FLUJ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:42 UTC 07:04 UTC 0 h 21 min 39 000 ft
30.09.2026 C-FLUT MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:52 UTC 11:20 UTC 4 h 28 min 40 975 ft
28.09.2026 C-FLKO MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:47 UTC 11:19 UTC 4 h 31 min 41 000 ft
27.09.2026 C-FLHI MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:40 UTC 11:08 UTC 4 h 29 min 41 000 ft
25.09.2026 C-FLBG MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:37 UTC 10:59 UTC 4 h 22 min 39 000 ft
23.09.2026 C-FLUJ MMMX Mexico City CYYZ Toronto 06:57 UTC 11:18 UTC 4 h 22 min 39 000 ft
Related tools