Flight FFT1439 F91439

Frontier Airlines

Last contact 18 hours ago
Salt Lake City International Airport
Salt Lake City
→
Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport
Phoenix
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
23.10.2026 A43F7D KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:36 UTC 07:10 UTC 1 h 34 min 37 025 ft
22.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 10:17 UTC 10:19 UTC 0 h 2 min 0 ft
22.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 00:24 UTC 01:51 UTC 1 h 27 min 37 025 ft
21.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 13:12 UTC 13:12 UTC 0 h 0 min —
21.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 06:44 UTC 06:54 UTC 0 h 10 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 02:37 UTC 04:35 UTC 1 h 57 min 0 ft
21.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 00:22 UTC 02:02 UTC 1 h 40 min 36 000 ft
20.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 23:29 UTC 23:51 UTC 0 h 22 min 0 ft
20.10.2026 A21432 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:34 UTC 06:58 UTC 1 h 24 min 35 000 ft
19.10.2026 A21BA0 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 04:29 UTC 05:49 UTC 1 h 20 min 37 000 ft
18.10.2026 A5363E KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 01:57 UTC 03:21 UTC 1 h 23 min 35 025 ft
17.10.2026 A44AA2 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:17 UTC 06:35 UTC 1 h 17 min 37 025 ft
16.10.2026 A3B05D KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:12 UTC 06:36 UTC 1 h 24 min 37 000 ft
15.10.2026 N394FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 02:25 UTC 02:25 UTC 0 h 0 min —
14.10.2026 N394FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 23:47 UTC 01:54 UTC 2 h 7 min 35 075 ft
14.10.2026 A41090 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 14:34 UTC 14:34 UTC 0 h 0 min —
14.10.2026 A41090 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 13:32 UTC 13:34 UTC 0 h 2 min 0 ft
14.10.2026 A41090 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 06:09 UTC 06:22 UTC 0 h 13 min 0 ft
14.10.2026 A41090 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 00:22 UTC 02:00 UTC 1 h 37 min 37 025 ft
13.10.2026 A2090D KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:32 UTC 07:01 UTC 1 h 29 min 39 025 ft
12.10.2026 A3C900 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 14:23 UTC 14:29 UTC 0 h 6 min 0 ft
12.10.2026 A3C900 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 06:24 UTC 07:59 UTC 1 h 35 min 35 025 ft
11.10.2026 A41090 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:07 UTC 06:42 UTC 1 h 35 min 35 025 ft
10.10.2026 N385FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:12 UTC 06:33 UTC 1 h 21 min 37 050 ft
09.10.2026 A21F57 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 05:02 UTC 06:23 UTC 1 h 20 min 39 000 ft
07.10.2026 N385FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 17:27 UTC 17:31 UTC 0 h 3 min 0 ft
07.10.2026 N385FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 04:01 UTC 04:09 UTC 0 h 8 min 0 ft
07.10.2026 N385FR KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 01:45 UTC 03:09 UTC 1 h 24 min 37 025 ft
06.10.2026 A40CD9 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 04:26 UTC 05:42 UTC 1 h 16 min 37 000 ft
05.10.2026 A4DFD2 KSLC Salt Lake City KPHX Phoenix 04:29 UTC 05:52 UTC 1 h 23 min 37 025 ft
Related tools