Flight EDV4979 9E4979

Endeavor Air

Last contact 16 hours ago
LaGuardia Airport
New York
→
LaGuardia Airport
New York
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
22.10.2026 ACDDF8 KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:55 UTC 01:28 UTC 1 h 33 min 35 025 ft
22.10.2026 ACDDF8 KLGA New York KLGA New York 20:34 UTC 22:33 UTC 1 h 59 min 34 000 ft
21.10.2026 A1094C KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:22 UTC 01:01 UTC 1 h 40 min 35 000 ft
21.10.2026 A1094C KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:50 UTC 22:15 UTC 2 h 26 min 34 000 ft
21.10.2026 AC92B1 KLGA New York KLGA New York 00:02 UTC 01:38 UTC 1 h 35 min 35 000 ft
20.10.2026 AC92B1 KLGA New York KLGA New York 21:17 UTC 22:49 UTC 1 h 32 min 34 000 ft
20.10.2026 AC92B1 KLGA New York KLGA New York 20:42 UTC 20:59 UTC 0 h 16 min 0 ft
19.10.2026 A086CE KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:15 UTC 00:48 UTC 1 h 33 min 35 025 ft
19.10.2026 A086CE KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:25 UTC 21:29 UTC 2 h 4 min 34 025 ft
18.10.2026 A305AA KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:21 UTC 01:11 UTC 1 h 49 min 35 000 ft
18.10.2026 A305AA KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:34 UTC 21:44 UTC 2 h 10 min 34 025 ft
17.10.2026 ACCB65 KLGA New York KLGA New York 21:51 UTC 00:48 UTC 2 h 57 min 30 025 ft
16.10.2026 AC83D5 KLGA New York KLGA New York 20:39 UTC 22:51 UTC 2 h 12 min 30 000 ft
15.10.2026 A38237 KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:27 UTC 01:06 UTC 1 h 39 min 33 025 ft
15.10.2026 A38237 KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:54 UTC 21:46 UTC 1 h 53 min 30 025 ft
14.10.2026 A39723 KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:14 UTC 00:51 UTC 1 h 36 min 35 000 ft
14.10.2026 A39723 KLGA New York KLGA New York 20:14 UTC 22:08 UTC 1 h 54 min 34 000 ft
13.10.2026 ACDA41 KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:11 UTC 00:58 UTC 1 h 46 min 33 000 ft
13.10.2026 ACDA41 KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:24 UTC 21:23 UTC 1 h 59 min 32 000 ft
13.10.2026 A33E5E KLGA New York KLGA New York 01:22 UTC 02:56 UTC 1 h 34 min 35 000 ft
12.10.2026 A33E5E KLGA New York KLGA New York 22:17 UTC 00:08 UTC 1 h 51 min 34 025 ft
11.10.2026 ACC3F7 KLGA New York KLGA New York 20:14 UTC 20:40 UTC 0 h 26 min 0 ft
10.10.2026 A31486 KLGA New York KLGA New York 21:27 UTC 23:02 UTC 1 h 35 min 34 025 ft
10.10.2026 A31486 KLGA New York KLGA New York 21:12 UTC 21:12 UTC 0 h 0 min 0 ft
09.10.2026 A310CF KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:12 UTC 00:41 UTC 1 h 29 min 35 000 ft
09.10.2026 A310CF KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:39 UTC 21:17 UTC 1 h 38 min 34 000 ft
08.10.2026 AC8EFA KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:13 UTC 00:45 UTC 1 h 32 min 34 000 ft
08.10.2026 AC8EFA KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:39 UTC 21:21 UTC 1 h 42 min 34 000 ft
07.10.2026 A18380 KLGA New York KLGA New York 23:02 UTC 00:35 UTC 1 h 33 min 35 025 ft
07.10.2026 A18380 KLGA New York KLGA New York 19:49 UTC 21:44 UTC 1 h 55 min 36 000 ft
Related tools