Flight AKT1747 5T1747

Canadian North · C-FHBO · B737

Last contact 2 days ago
Fort Mackay / Horizon Airport
Fort Mackay
→
Edmonton International Airport
Edmonton
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
21.10.2026 C-FHBO CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 03:07 UTC 03:32 UTC 0 h 24 min 36 000 ft
20.10.2026 C-FHBO CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 02:32 UTC 02:58 UTC 0 h 26 min 40 000 ft
14.10.2026 C013E6 CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 03:08 UTC 03:38 UTC 0 h 29 min 38 000 ft
13.10.2026 C-FHNH CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 02:57 UTC 03:17 UTC 0 h 20 min 37 975 ft
07.10.2026 C-FHNN CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 03:24 UTC 03:52 UTC 0 h 28 min 38 000 ft
30.09.2026 C-FHCN CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 03:07 UTC 03:38 UTC 0 h 31 min 36 000 ft
29.09.2026 C-FHNI CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 02:27 UTC 02:54 UTC 0 h 27 min 34 000 ft
23.09.2026 C-FHNI CYNR Fort Mackay CYEG Edmonton 03:12 UTC 03:50 UTC 0 h 38 min 28 000 ft
Related tools