Flight AAL132 AA132

American Airlines

Last contact 43 minutes ago
Dallas Fort Worth International Airport
Dallas-Fort Worth
→
Dublin Airport
Dublin
Altitude
—
Ground speed
—
Vertical rate
—
Track
—
Squawk
—
Source
—

Figures refresh every 15 seconds while the flight is airborne.

30-day history

Date Aircraft From To First contact Last On air Max altitude
24.10.2026 AA3417 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:48 UTC 08:45 UTC 0 h 58 min 39 000 ft
24.10.2026 AA3417 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:19 UTC 04:44 UTC 4 h 25 min 37 000 ft
23.10.2026 AA7BA7 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 08:14 UTC 09:17 UTC 1 h 3 min 39 000 ft
23.10.2026 AA7BA7 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 01:14 UTC 05:09 UTC 3 h 55 min 39 000 ft
22.10.2026 AA3417 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:32 UTC 08:36 UTC 1 h 4 min 39 000 ft
22.10.2026 AA3417 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:22 UTC 04:11 UTC 3 h 48 min 38 000 ft
21.10.2026 AA5428 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 08:20 UTC 09:22 UTC 1 h 2 min 41 000 ft
21.10.2026 AA5428 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 01:10 UTC 05:04 UTC 3 h 55 min 41 000 ft
20.10.2026 AA2184 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:39 UTC 08:34 UTC 0 h 55 min 38 000 ft
20.10.2026 AA2184 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:32 UTC 04:28 UTC 3 h 55 min 38 000 ft
19.10.2026 AAC6EE KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:28 UTC 08:33 UTC 1 h 5 min 37 000 ft
19.10.2026 AAC6EE KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:09 UTC 04:11 UTC 4 h 2 min 37 000 ft
18.10.2026 AA6CCB KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:11 UTC 08:09 UTC 0 h 58 min 37 000 ft
18.10.2026 AA6CCB KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:17 UTC 04:06 UTC 3 h 49 min 39 000 ft
17.10.2026 AA944A KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:12 UTC 08:08 UTC 0 h 56 min 39 000 ft
17.10.2026 AA944A KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:22 UTC 03:24 UTC 3 h 2 min 39 000 ft
16.10.2026 AA9801 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:32 UTC 08:33 UTC 1 h 1 min 35 000 ft
16.10.2026 AA9801 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:24 UTC 02:34 UTC 2 h 10 min 37 000 ft
15.10.2026 AAB812 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:12 UTC 08:13 UTC 1 h 1 min 37 000 ft
15.10.2026 AAB812 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 03:48 UTC 03:53 UTC 0 h 5 min 37 000 ft
14.10.2026 AAB812 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 23:58 UTC 03:23 UTC 3 h 25 min 35 000 ft
14.10.2026 AA4195 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:45 UTC 08:37 UTC 0 h 53 min 37 000 ft
14.10.2026 AA4195 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:22 UTC 04:41 UTC 4 h 19 min 37 000 ft
13.10.2026 AA5F41 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:22 UTC 08:41 UTC 1 h 19 min 37 000 ft
13.10.2026 AA5F41 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 03:49 UTC 04:02 UTC 0 h 13 min 37 000 ft
13.10.2026 AA5F41 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:17 UTC 03:32 UTC 3 h 15 min 37 000 ft
12.10.2026 AAD981 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 07:22 UTC 08:27 UTC 1 h 5 min 37 000 ft
12.10.2026 AAD981 KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 00:16 UTC 04:07 UTC 3 h 51 min 37 000 ft
11.10.2026 AA6CCB KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 09:22 UTC 10:14 UTC 0 h 52 min 37 000 ft
11.10.2026 AA6CCB KDFW Dallas-Fort Worth EIDW Dublin 02:23 UTC 06:14 UTC 3 h 51 min 37 000 ft
Related tools